N18 SPRINTTI Vapaa

KarsintaSijaVälieräSijaFinaaliSija
1.Jasmin KähäräMikkelin Hiihtäjät2.44,8322.43,3712.39,361
2.Jemina BöökKarihaaran Visa2.51,0472.48,3722.41,832
3.Josefiina BöökKarihaaran Visa2.46,4532.47,2812.42,093
4.Noora TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät2.47,5552.43,7422.45,404
5.Samina NummiEspoon Hiihtoseura2.51,5492.44,8222.49,955
6.Rebecca EhrnroothEspoon Hiihtoseura2.47,8562.42,9513.38,626
7.Noora KupariSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura2.46,7142.49,123
8.Sonja KatajamäkiIF Minken2.52,08112.43,913
9.Jenni KortelainenLeppävirran Viri2.52,63132.46,943
10.Jonna PakolaKosken Kaiku2.51,1782.50,144
11.Josefiina LatvanenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2.51,84102.48,114
12.Annu PylkkänenRantasalmen Urheilijat2.53,02152.49,284
13.Tiia OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat2.42,1812.49,525
14.Anniina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät2.53,08163.02,265
15.Katariina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät2.53,49172.51,325
16.Susanna JuholaKalajoen Junkkarit2.52,09123.34,856
17.Tiia KauppinenJuvan Urheilijat2.52,85142.52,246
18.Anni-Sofia AnkkuriSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura2.54,13182.49,606
19.Marika AhoSki Jyväskylä2.54,8719
20.Ella HyvärinenNastolan Naseva2.54,9720
21.Matilda SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -462.55,0921
22.Hilda KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka2.55,0921
23.Iiris MoisioPuijon Hiihtoseura2.55,3423
24.Tuuli LiukkonenJoutsan Pommi2.55,3724
25.Katriina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura2.55,8625
26.Aino-Maria LinnaHaapaveden Urheilijat2.55,9726
27.Linnea HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening2.56,3827
28.Ronja LinnaSki Jyväskylä2.56,6528
29.Erika StorbackaIF Femman2.57,9129
30.Reetta SilvastiPuijon Hiihtoseura2.58,7130
31.Viivi VarjusImatran Urheilijat2.59,5731
32.Emma MetznerOne Way Pro Team3.00,3032
33.Ella AnttolaAlatornion Pirkat3.02,0133
34.Anni HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat3.02,1134
35.Ella HimankaKalajoen Junkkarit3.02,7835
36.Anne PenttiläVehkalahden Veikot3.03,0236
37.Saana VuolleSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura3.03,8937
38.Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura3.04,1338
39.Henriikka RokkonenEspoon Hiihtoseura3.05,0939
40.Bettina WikströmPerniön Urheilijat3.05,4340
41.Amanda StrandvallIF Minken3.05,7141
42.Marjaana JussilaJämin Jänne3.11,4342
43.Antonia SvenlinIF Åsarna3.15,1543
--Sandra JordmanOne Way Pro TeamDNS

Kaikki tulokset.

Suomen Cup, Jämi, 14.1.2017 – Tulokset