Sisulisä PM-ottelut
Joutsan Pommi
25.08.2018

P9 3-ottelu 40m
1) Oskari Syväranta LahdA 6,81
2) Nooa Nieminen AsikkRai 7,48
3) Rami Leminen HeinI 7,68
4) Tiitus Rytkölä IitPy 7,84
5) Nici Salonen PadasjY 7,89
Rasmus Rautavirta LahdA DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Oskari Syväranta LahdA 6,81
2) Nici Salonen PadasjY 7,89
Rasmus Rautavirta LahdA DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Nooa Nieminen AsikkRai 7,48
2) Rami Leminen HeinI 7,68
3) Tiitus Rytkölä IitPy 7,84

T9 3-ottelu 40m
1) Minda Pakola NastNa 6,86
2) Rosalina Rantalainen NastNa 7,12
3) Iita Alanko HeinI 7,26
4) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 7,34
5) Venla Kananen HeinI 7,39
6) Elisa Rantalainen HeinI 7,41
7) Janette Tarkiainen HeinI 7,47
8) Olivia Miller HartVoi 7,62
9) Vilma Salo HartVoi 7,69
10) Aino Alanko HeinI 7,91
Peppi Pirttimäki LahdA DNS
Sofia Pirttimäki LahdA DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Rosalina Rantalainen NastNa 7,12
2) Iita Alanko HeinI 7,26
3) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 7,34
4) Aino Alanko HeinI 7,91

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Minda Pakola NastNa 6,86
2) Venla Kananen HeinI 7,39
3) Janette Tarkiainen HeinI 7,47
Peppi Pirttimäki LahdA DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1) Elisa Rantalainen HeinI 7,41
2) Olivia Miller HartVoi 7,62
3) Vilma Salo HartVoi 7,69
Sofia Pirttimäki LahdA DNS

P9 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Oskari Syväranta LahdA 3,50
3,33 3,50 –

2) Nooa Nieminen AsikkRai 3,13
2,97 2,84 3,13

3) Nici Salonen PadasjY 3,04
3,03 3,04 2,88

4) Rami Leminen HeinI 2,87
2,32 2,39 2,87

5) Tiitus Rytkölä IitPy 2,69
2,69 2,60 2,36

Rasmus Rautavirta LahdA DNS

T9 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Minda Pakola NastNa 3,50
3,25 – 3,50

2) Rosalina Rantalainen NastNa 3,37
3,34 3,37 –

3) Janette Tarkiainen HeinI 3,25
3,08 3,25 3,19

4) Venla Kananen HeinI 3,09
3,09 3,08 2,98

5) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 3,08
3,01 3,08 2,84

6) Vilma Salo HartVoi 3,05
2,98 3,03 3,05

7) Elisa Rantalainen HeinI 3,01
3,01 2,74 2,43

8) Iita Alanko HeinI 2,95
2,83 2,95 –

9) Olivia Miller HartVoi 2,91
2,51 2,91 2,90

10) Aino Alanko HeinI 2,65
2,35 2,53 2,65

Peppi Pirttimäki LahdA DNS
Sofia Pirttimäki LahdA DNS

P9 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Rami Leminen HeinI 5,55
4,90 5,31 5,55

2) Oskari Syväranta LahdA 5,29
5,19 5,18 5,29

3) Nooa Nieminen AsikkRai 4,97
4,97 4,80 4,15

4) Nici Salonen PadasjY 4,68
4,00 4,68 4,47

5) Tiitus Rytkölä IitPy 3,50
3,23 3,21 3,50

Rasmus Rautavirta LahdA DNS

T9 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Iita Alanko HeinI 5,82
5,08 5,82 5,66

2) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 5,01
4,15 4,59 5,01

3) Rosalina Rantalainen NastNa 5,00
5,00 4,43 5,00

4) Minda Pakola NastNa 4,81
4,70 4,16 4,81

5) Aino Alanko HeinI 4,69
4,12 4,69 4,31

6) Venla Kananen HeinI 4,43
4,43 4,43 4,30

7) Olivia Miller HartVoi 4,05
4,05 3,60 4,03

8) Elisa Rantalainen HeinI 4,05
3,41 3,65 4,05

9) Vilma Salo HartVoi 4,01
3,59 4,01 3,89

10) Janette Tarkiainen HeinI 3,32
3,17 3,32 3,29

Peppi Pirttimäki LahdA DNS
Sofia Pirttimäki LahdA DNS

P9 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Oskari Syväranta LahdA 680
2) Nooa Nieminen AsikkRai 504
3) Rami Leminen HeinI 482
4) Nici Salonen PadasjY 435
5) Tiitus Rytkölä IitPy 346
6) Rasmus Rautavirta LahdA 0

T9 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Minda Pakola NastNa 645
2) Rosalina Rantalainen NastNa 587
3) Iita Alanko HeinI 557
4) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 519
5) Venla Kananen HeinI 484
6) Elisa Rantalainen HeinI 453
7) Janette Tarkiainen HeinI 440
8) Vilma Salo HartVoi 423
9) Olivia Miller HartVoi 417
10) Aino Alanko HeinI 394
11) Peppi Pirttimäki LahdA 0
11) Sofia Pirttimäki LahdA 0

P10 3-ottelu 60m
Loppukilpailu
1) Taavi Rytkölä IitPy 10,16
Jimi Pirttimäki LahdA DNS

T10 3-ottelu 60m
Loppukilpailu
1) Olga Riikonen LahdA 9,37
2) Vilma Ryytty LahdA 9,87
3) Piitu Tourunen LahdA 10,15
4) Tiida Palm HartVo 10,91
5) Minttu Hovatov AsikkRai 11,48

P10 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Taavi Rytkölä IitPy 3,54
3,45 3,54 3,50

Jimi Pirttimäki LahdA DNS

T10 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Olga Riikonen LahdA 4,05
4,00 4,05 3,95

2) Piitu Tourunen LahdA 4,03
4,03 3,90 3,88

3) Vilma Ryytty LahdA 3,70
3,69 3,62 3,70

4) Tiida Palm HartVo 3,12
3,08 3,06 3,12

5) Minttu Hovatov AsikkRai 2,72
2,64 2,72 2,70

P10 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Taavi Rytkölä IitPy 4,97
4,80 4,42 4,97

Jimi Pirttimäki LahdA DNS

T10 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Vilma Ryytty LahdA 6,35
5,66 5,83 6,35

2) Olga Riikonen LahdA 6,13
5,98 5,68 6,13

3) Piitu Tourunen LahdA 5,90
5,31 5,83 5,90

4) Minttu Hovatov AsikkRai 4,63
4,63 4,55 4,44

5) Tiida Palm HartVo 4,18
3,89 3,89 4,18

P10 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Taavi Rytkölä IitPy 604
2) Jimi Pirttimäki LahdA 0

T10 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Olga Riikonen LahdA 848
2) Vilma Ryytty LahdA 731
3) Piitu Tourunen LahdA 730
4) Tiida Palm HartVo 446
5) Minttu Hovatov AsikkRai 391

P11 3-ottelu 60m
1) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 8,78
2) Tobias Moreno LahdA 9,28
3) Matias Nieminen AsikkRai 9,31
4) Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai 9,37
5) Touko Tarvonen LahdA 9,57
6) Olli Hovatov AsikkRai 9,77
7) Ilmari Laitinen JoutsPo 10,49
Jesse Tarkiainen HeinI DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 8,78
2) Tobias Moreno LahdA 9,28
3) Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai 9,37
Jesse Tarkiainen HeinI DNS

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Matias Nieminen AsikkRai 9,31
2) Touko Tarvonen LahdA 9,57
3) Olli Hovatov AsikkRai 9,77
4) Ilmari Laitinen JoutsPo 10,49

T11 3-ottelu 60m
Loppukilpailu
1) Emmi Piispanen NastNa 9,24
2) Nanna Huvinen HeinI 9,59
3) Celina Salonen NastNa 9,65

P11 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 5,01
4,86 4,90 5,01

2) Tobias Moreno LahdA 4,09 NM
3,84 4,09 –

3) Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai 4,03
3,68 3,68 4,03

4) Matias Nieminen AsikkRai 4,01
4,01 – 3,93

5) Touko Tarvonen LahdA 4,01 NM
3,72 4,01 3,81

6) Olli Hovatov AsikkRai 3,86 NM
3,76 3,86 3,76

7) Ilmari Laitinen JoutsPo 3,23
3,23 3,03 2,54

Jesse Tarkiainen HeinI DNS

T11 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Emmi Piispanen NastNa 4,29
4,29 4,22 4,19

2) Celina Salonen NastNa 4,21
4,21 4,10 4,09

3) Nanna Huvinen HeinI 4,16
4,16 3,89 4,10

P11 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 9,45
9,45 9,15 –

2) Tobias Moreno LahdA 7,87
7,28 7,33 7,87

3) Matias Nieminen AsikkRai 7,43
7,04 7,43 6,65

4) Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai 6,78
6,78 6,02 5,77

5) Ilmari Laitinen JoutsPo 6,54
6,54 6,13 6,27

6) Touko Tarvonen LahdA 6,38
6,38 6,35 5,92

7) Olli Hovatov AsikkRai 5,67
5,12 5,67 5,18

Jesse Tarkiainen HeinI

T11 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Nanna Huvinen HeinI 8,24
7,08 7,99 8,24

2) Emmi Piispanen NastNa 6,98
– 6,78 6,98

3) Celina Salonen NastNa 6,76
6,27 6,76 5,99

P11 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 1347
2) Tobias Moreno LahdA 965
3) Matias Nieminen AsikkRai 922
4) Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai 880
5) Touko Tarvonen LahdA 824
6) Olli Hovatov AsikkRai 734
7) Ilmari Laitinen JoutsPo 613
8) Jesse Tarkiainen HeinI 0

T11 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Emmi Piispanen NastNa 960
2) Nanna Huvinen HeinI 950
3) Celina Salonen NastNa 868

P12 4-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Teemu Rantalainen HeinI 3.12,23
2) Eelis Hynninen HartVoi 3.13,77

T12 4-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Helmiina Saarikunnas LahdA 2.34,75
2) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 2.55,22
3) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 2.55,72
4) Alisa Rauhamaa LahdA 3.13,80
Vanessa Värilä HeinI DNS

P12 4-ottelu 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Teemu Rantalainen HeinI 12,61
2) Eelis Hynninen HartVoi 13,78

T12 4-ottelu 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,8
1) Helmiina Saarikunnas LahdA 10,00
2) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 10,79
3) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 10,83
4) Alisa Rauhamaa LahdA 12,16
Vanessa Värilä HeinI DNS

P12 4-ottelu Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eelis Hynninen HartVoi 110
90 100 105 110 115
o o o o xxx

2) Teemu Rantalainen HeinI 110
100 105 110 115
o xxo xxo xxx

T12 4-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Helmiina Saarikunnas LahdA 4,74 -1,7
4,46 4,74 4,53
-1,7

2) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 4,33 -1,7
4,11 4,25 4,33
-1,7

3) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 4,15 -1,0
4,11 4,15 4,15
-1,0

4) Alisa Rauhamaa LahdA 3,63 -2,2
3,52 3,63 –
-2,2

Vanessa Värilä HeinI DNS

P12 4-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Eelis Hynninen HartVoi 7,43
7,34 6,87 7,43

2) Teemu Rantalainen HeinI 7,03
6,50 7,01 7,03

T12 4-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 7,95
– – 7,95

2) Helmiina Saarikunnas LahdA 7,94
6,98 7,94 7,73

3) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 7,53
7,43 7,53 7,49

4) Alisa Rauhamaa LahdA 7,25
6,58 7,25 7,10

Vanessa Värilä HeinI DNS

P12 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Teemu Rantalainen HeinI 910
2) Eelis Hynninen HartVoi 855

T12 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Helmiina Saarikunnas LahdA 1737
2) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 1364
3) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 1316
4) Alisa Rauhamaa LahdA 985
5) Vanessa Värilä HeinI 0

P13 4-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Luukas Kemppainen JoutsPo 3.06,44

T13 4-ottelu 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 3.13,92
Edith Rantala LahdA DNS
Ella Haapasalo LahdA DNS

P13 4-ottelu 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Luukas Kemppainen JoutsPo 11,70

T13 4-ottelu 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 11,20
Edith Rantala LahdA DNS
Ella Haapasalo LahdA DNS

P13 4-ottelu Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Luukas Kemppainen JoutsPo 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o xo o xo xxx

T13 4-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 4,43 -1,8
4,37 4,20 4,43
-1,8

Edith Rantala LahdA DNS
Ella Haapasalo LahdA DNS

P13 4-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Luukas Kemppainen JoutsPo 8,80
8,34 8,80 8,67

T13 4-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 9,91
9,91 – –

Edith Rantala LahdA DNS
Ella Haapasalo LahdA DNS

P13 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Luukas Kemppainen JoutsPo 1196

T13 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 1374
2) Edith Rantala LahdA 0
2) Ella Haapasalo LahdA 0

Sisulisä PM-otteluiden tulokset lajeittain