N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     12,58             
2)   Alina Puhakka                    JyväskKU                  13,25             
3)   Essi Ahonen                      JyväskKU                  13,69             


M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Jussi Joukainen                  JyväskKU                  12,32             
2)   Taavi Tenhu                      JyväskKU                  12,67             
3)   Juhani Lindholm                  JyväskKU                  12,78             
4)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  14,94             
5)   Jussi Saarela                    TampPy                    15,29             
6)   Markku Juopperi                  SpoVe                     16,23             


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kaarina Lehtonen                 HyvsU                     2.33,57           


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen             RunClub                   2.40,35           
     Henrik Enke                      JoutsPo                   2.31,83           


M Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen             RunClub                   246               
     246    256    
     xxo    xxx    



M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Markus Rajaniemi                 LahdA                     53,98             
     53,48  53,50  53,98  x      51,12  53,28  

2)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  36,10             
     36,10  30,76  35,50  34,95  34,55  35,16  

3)   Tino Kotilainen                  SysmSi                    33,74             
     31,57  30,72  32,55  31,59  31,77  33,74  

4)   Jussi Saarela                    TampPy                    29,13             
     x      27,62  27,14  27,34  29,13  x      



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Veeti Seppälä                    NastNa                    7,04              
2)   Einari Lahtinen                  LahdA                     7,31              
3)   Eero Leminen                     HeinI                     7,55              
4)   Joona Rantalainen                HeinI                     7,81              
5)   Vilhelmi Rainio                  HeinI                     8,00              
6)   Eelis Hynönen                    AlavU                     8,27              
7)   Juho Virtanen                    JoutsPo                   8,58              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     7,93              
2)   Pinja Lämsä                      JoutsPo                   8,81              
     Vilma Kortelainen                JoutsPo                   DNS               


P9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kevin Niittyviita                LahdA                     2.09,44           
2)   Einari Lahtinen                  LahdA                     2.15,82           
3)   Vilhelmi Rainio                  HeinI                     2.18,51           
4)   Joona Rantalainen                HeinI                     2.29,42           
5)   Eero Leminen                     HeinI                     2.31,42           
6)   Eelis Hynönen                    AlavU                     2.35,78           
7)   Janne Tuominen                   HeinI                     2.37,85           
8)   Juho Tuominen                    HeinI                     2.42,24           


T9 600m
Loppukilpailu
     Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                                       
     Pinja Lämsä                      JoutsPo                   DNS               


T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    



P11 60m
1)   Topi Turpeinen                   LaukU                     9,73              
2)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  9,76              
3)   Otso Seppälä                     JoutsPo                   10,17             
4)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     10,35             
5)   Niklas Broder                    HeinI                     10,59             
6)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   10,82             
7)   Perttu Silvonen                  HeinI                     11,59             
8)   Peetu Lämsä                      JoutsPo                   13,31             
     Roope Mäenpää                    LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Otso Seppälä                     JoutsPo                   10,17             
2)   Niklas Broder                    HeinI                     10,59             
3)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   10,82             
4)   Perttu Silvonen                  HeinI                     11,59             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Topi Turpeinen                   LaukU                     9,73              
2)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  9,76              
3)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     10,35             
4)   Peetu Lämsä                      JoutsPo                   13,31             
     Roope Mäenpää                    LahdA                     DNS               


T11 60m
1)   Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     9,69              
2)   Venla Kananen                    HeinI                     9,95              
3)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     10,04             
4)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     10,06             
5)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     10,25             
6)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     10,48             
7)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     10,66             
8)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   10,71             
9)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     10,77             
10)  Silva Hynönen                    AlavU                     10,84             
11)  Iida Lavia                       JoutsPo                   10,85             
12)  Janina Lindström                 HeinI                     12,37             
13)  Emma Kangassalo                  HeinI                     12,51             
     Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     9,69              
2)   Venla Kananen                    HeinI                     9,95              
3)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     10,06             
4)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     10,66             
5)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   10,71             
6)   Janina Lindström                 HeinI                     12,37             
7)   Emma Kangassalo                  HeinI                     12,51             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -3,3
1)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     10,04             
2)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     10,25             
3)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     10,48             
4)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     10,77             
5)   Silva Hynönen                    AlavU                     10,84             
6)   Iida Lavia                       JoutsPo                   10,85             
     Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   DNS               


P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Saarela                   JoutsPo                   2.02,11           
2)   Topi Turpeinen                   LaukU                     2.07,31           
3)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     2.10,23           
4)   Niklas Broder                    HeinI                     2.19,20           
5)   Otso Seppälä                     JoutsPo                   2.27,58           
6)   Perttu Silvonen                  HeinI                     2.32,00           
7)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   2.42,59           
     Peetu Lämsä                      JoutsPo                   DNS               


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Tuominen                   LahdA                     1.58,29           
2)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     2.10,16           
3)   Venla Kananen                    HeinI                     2.12,68           
4)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     2.16,75           
5)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     2.17,33           
6)   Silva Hynönen                    AlavU                     2.20,14           
7)   Iida Lavia                       JoutsPo                   2.20,91           
8)   Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     2.32,92           
9)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     2.36,61           
     Janina Lindström                 HeinI                                       


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Turpeinen                   LaukU                     120               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Perttu Silvonen                  HeinI                     95                
     85     90     95     100    
     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

4)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   90                
     85     90     95     
     xo     xxo    xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Kananen                    HeinI                     125               
     100    110    115    120    125    127    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

2)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   115               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   115               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

6)   Silva Hynönen                    AlavU                     110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

7)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

8)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     100               
     85     90     100    105    
     o      o      o      xxx    

9)   Emma Kangassalo                  HeinI                     100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    

10)  Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

11)  Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     95                
     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      xo     xxx    



P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  29,71             
     27,16  29,71  26,32  27,90  

2)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     26,76             
     26,13  26,76  24,33  23,06  

3)   Eero Leminen                     HeinI                     20,32             
     20,01  19,04  18,49  20,32  

4)   Topi Turpeinen                   LaukU                     20,04             
     17,34  20,04  19,66  19,99  

5)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   10,59             
     8,06   10,59  x      8,84   

6)   Peetu Lämsä                      JoutsPo                   8,96              
     8,96   8,49   6,05   7,85   

     Roope Mäenpää                    LahdA                     DNS               


T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     21,21             
     16,36  20,18  20,25  21,21  

2)   Silva Hynönen                    AlavU                     20,16             
     17,32  17,77  16,70  20,16  

3)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     16,93             
     16,93  13,44  16,85  14,59  

4)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     16,67             
     16,11  16,67  15,40  11,55  

5)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   15,26             
     15,20  15,26  13,91  14,32  

6)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     14,69             
     12,67  13,32  14,69  14,05  

7)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   10,18             
     10,18  8,64   7,81   8,93   

8)   Janina Lindström                 HeinI                     7,00              
     7,00   6,08   5,31   6,98   

     Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     DNS               


T11 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heinolan Isku                    HeinI                     1.06,79           
   1) Elisa Rantalainen, 2) Venla Kananen, 
   3) Ellen Kojonen, 4) Vilma Viinikainen
2)   Heinolan Isku                    HeinI                     1.07,47           
   1) Aino Alanko, 2) Iita Alanko, 
   3) Janina Lindström, 4) Janette Tarkiainen


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   7,70              
2)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     8,19              
3)   Erno Paappanen                   KerU                      9,00              
4)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     9,21              
5)   Anselmi Rainio                   HeinI                     9,71              
6)   Rasmus Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   9,84              
7)   Luka Lindström                   HeinI                     10,85             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    8,42              
2)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     9,04              
3)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     9,20              
4)   Viivi Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  9,77              
5)   Olivia Fagerholm                 JoutsPo                   9,86              
6)   Mariamu Sissoho                  JoutsPo                   10,37             


P13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     1.58,25           
2)   Erno Paappanen                   KerU                      1.58,56           
3)   Luka Lindström                   HeinI                     2.30,64           


T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maiju Mäkelä                     VantSa                    1.56,15           
2)   Santra Suarez                    IFDrott                   2.07,51           
3)   Olivia Fagerholm                 JoutsPo                   2.07,59           
4)   Viivi Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  2.19,21           


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   135               
     115    120    125    130    135    140    
     x      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Anselmi Rainio                   HeinI                     110               
     100    105    110    115    
     o      xo     o      xxx    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     140               
     125    130    135    140    145    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Olivia Fagerholm                 JoutsPo                   120               
     110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      xxx    

     Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   150               
     140    145    150    155    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    



P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     50,56             
     42,73  46,29  50,56  45,77  

2)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   41,58             
     40,64  x      41,58  x      

3)   Leevi Kumpumäki                  JyväskKU                  40,22             
     40,22  36,35  39,10  38,56  

4)   Erno Paappanen                   KerU                      39,59             
     36,07  39,06  39,59  x      

5)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     39,00             
     39,00  32,22  27,91  x      

6)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   28,77             
     28,09  27,81  28,77  27,20  

7)   Kaapo Lehtinen                   HartVoi                   26,84             
     26,84  25,77  24,46  21,21  

8)   Luka Lindström                   HeinI                     24,71             
     20,99  24,71  20,40  15,36  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     34,55             
     30,79  34,55  33,08  33,95  

2)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  29,67             
     29,67  28,60  28,71  27,86  

3)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     28,06             
     27,47  28,06  26,20  27,59  

4)   Viivi Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  23,32             
     23,32  22,60  20,29  21,01  

5)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     18,76             
     18,23  17,46  18,76  x      



P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heinolan Isku                    HeinI                     1.04,95           
   1) Anselmi Rainio, 2) Rami Leminen, 
   3) Luka Lindström, 4) Jesse Tarkiainen


P15 100m
1)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   11,87             
2)   Valtteri Virtanen                JoutsPo                   12,43             
3)   Matias Salminen                  LahdA                     12,96             
4)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   13,14             
5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   13,57             
6)   Rico Sievänen                    JoutsPo                   13,74             
7)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     13,94             
8)   Oliver Paappanen                 JoutsPo                   15,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,0
2)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   13,57             
3)   Rico Sievänen                    JoutsPo                   13,74             
4)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     13,94             
5)   Oliver Paappanen                 JoutsPo                   15,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   11,87             
2)   Valtteri Virtanen                JoutsPo                   12,43             
1)   Matias Salminen                  LahdA                     12,96             
3)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   13,14             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   12,98             
2)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    13,55             
3)   Mette Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  13,90             
4)   Martta Valtonen                  EspTa                     14,12             
5)   Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   14,90             
6)   Aada Simola                      JoutsPo                   15,41             


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
     Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   DNS               
     Väinö Koistinen                  JoutsPo                   2.39,27           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   2.30,58           
2)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     2.53,14           
3)   Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   2.56,69           
4)   Mette Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  3.06,61           


P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   266               
     246    256    266    276    
     xxo    o      o      xxx    



T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     286               
     266    276    286    296    
     xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   246               
     236    246    256    
     o      xo     xxx    



P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  44,31             
     40,17  40,56  41,16  44,31  

2)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   26,03             
     26,03  21,44  0,00   0,00   

3)   Matias Salminen                  LahdA                     24,57             
     x      24,57  23,50  x      



T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  34,73             
     32,39  31,93  34,73  34,06  

2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   32,31             
     32,23  32,31  27,37  30,07  

3)   Sinja Johansson                  LahdA                     30,63             
     30,63  29,30  x      29,89  

4)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     28,29             
     25,28  28,29  27,39  27,59  



P15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joutsan Pommi                    JoutsPo                   48,32             


T15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joutsan Pommi                    JoutsPo                   57,61             


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Kerttu Valtonen                  EspTa                     13,66             


M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  11,06             
2)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   11,69             
3)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     13,15             


N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Varpu-Sofia Heinonen             JyväskKU                  2.43,62           
2)   Helmiemilia Malin                HeinI                     2.49,26           
3)   Jenna Taipale                    HeinI                     2.59,62           


M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Paasonen                    MikkKV                    2.24,49           


N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Varpu-Sofia Heinonen             JyväskKU                  47,35             
     0,00   43,93  47,35  x      



M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   75,69             
     67,32  65,53  75,69  0,00   x      0,00   



N19 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Vappu Valtonen                   EspTa                     14,87             


N19 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jemina Ollikka                   LahdA                     36,19             
     34,34  34,02  36,19  x      34,16  x      

2)   Mila Takki                       LahdA                     29,88             
     29,88  x      x      29,65  x      x      
Pommin aluekisojen 13.7. tulokset