1. Janni Savolainen LahdA T9 562
2. Celina Salonen PadasjY T9 516
3. Hilla Tuominen LahdA T9 465
4. Kiira Johansson HeinI T9 394
5. Fiona Puolakanaho Kärk K-V T9 355
6. Hilma Rustholkarhu LahdA T9 345
7. Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA T9 340
8. Vilma Ryytty LahdA T9 310
9. Vilma Salo HaVo T9 304
10. Olivia Miller HaVo T9 271
11. Lili Halme LahdA T9 235
12. Madeleine Aalto LahdA T9 176

1. Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo P9 646
2. Matias Nieminen AsikkRai P9 599
3. Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV P9 580
4. Viljami Eronen KärkKV P9 543
5. Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai P9 521
6. Ilmari Laitinen JoutsPo P9 456
7. Niko Halme LahdA P9 415
8. Olli Mäkäläinen JKU P9 319
9. Eric Rinne LahdA P9 289

1. Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA T10 767
2. Jade Toivola LahdA T10 735
3. Sofia Puolakanaho KärkKV T10 723
4. Veera Reponen JoutsPo T10 710
5. Jonna Romo KangKa T10 707
6. Ella Saalasti JKU T10 706
7. Senni Ohra-aho KangKa T10 643
8. Vilja Läderberg LahdA T10 549
9. Sofia Rinne LahdA T10 539
10. Alisa Rauhamaa KärkKV T10 524
11. Fiona Flink JoutsPo T10 480
12. Venla Vavuli LahdA T10 377

1. Oskari Mäenpää LahdA P10 827
2. Teemu Rantalainen HeinI P10 750
3. Juuso Tiihonen KangKa P10 687
4. Markus Porvari HaVo P10 662
5. Tuhto Ojanen HeinI P10 597
6. Veeti Yli-Talonen SySi P10 534
7. Eelis Hynninen HaVo P10 478

1. Viivi Kupiainen HaVo T11 993
2. Edith Rantala LahdA T11 944
3. Mariska Nykänen LapinjLu T11 912
4. Ella Haapasalo LahdA T11 847
5. Bea Taipale HeinI T11 790
6. Tinja Taipale HeinI T11 776
7. Silja Ruutiainen HeinI T11 745
8. Emmi Mäkäläinen JKU T11 698
9. Isabella Aalto LahdA T11 655
10. Sinja Johansson HeinI T11 609

1. Onni Rustholkarhu LahdA P11 750
2. Akseli Helminen LahdA P11 724
3. Jerry Savolainen LahdA P11 626

1. Joanna Puukka IitPy T12 1464
2. Ilona Saarikunnas LahdA T12 1417
3. Milka Ukkonen LahdA T12 1251
4. Venla Läderberg LahdA T12 1220
5. Minttu Kaukonen LahdA T12 1156
6. Sohvi Laine LahdA T12 1089
7. Jenna Tuomainen IitPy T12 1066
8. Henna Termonen LahdA T12 1017
9. Saara Lahtinen PadasjY T12 890
10. Leni Mantila LahdA T12 871
11. Iida Luoma-Aho IitPy T12 832
12. Hanna Mara JoutsPo T12 730
13. Nelli Pajula JKU T12 723
14. Jenna Lahtinen JoutsPo T12 625

1. Miska Johansson HeinI P12 1110
2. Eetu Sirkka JoutsPo P12 930
3. Ville Vihertö IitPy P12 317

1. Annukka Vainonen IitPy T13 1676
2. Senja Roos KärkKV T13 1492
3. Niina Hepo-Oja KangKa T13 1122
4. Jenna Taipale HeinI T13 914
5. Veera Koskinen LahdA T13 878

1. Eelis Snåre LahdA P13 1476

Sisulisä pm-ottelut/kilpailukalenterista
Joutsan Pommi
27.08.2016

P9 3-ottelu 40m
1) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 7,14
2) Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 7,15
3) Viljami Eronen KärkKV 7,28
4) Matias Nieminen AsikkRai 7,32
5) Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai 7,48
6) Ilmari Laitinen JoutsPo 7,75
7) Niko Halme LahdA 8,17
8) Eric Rinne LahdA 8,20
9) Olli Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 9,12
Roni Hynninen HartVoi DNS
Pauli Järvikylä KonnevU DNS

Alkuerät erä 1
1) Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 7,15
2) Matias Nieminen AsikkRai 7,32
3) Ilmari Laitinen JoutsPo 7,75
4) Eric Rinne LahdA 8,20
Pauli Järvikylä KonnevU DNS
Roni Hynninen HartVoi DNS

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 7,14
2) Viljami Eronen KärkKV 7,28
3) Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai 7,48
4) Niko Halme LahdA 8,17
5) Olli Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 9,12

T9 3-ottelu 40m
1) Janni Savolainen LahdA 7,36
2) Celina Salonen PadasjY 7,41
3) Hilla Tuominen LahdA 7,46
4) Fiona Puolakanaho KärkKV 7,58
5) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 7,78
6) Hilma Rustholkarhu LahdA 8,03
7) Olivia Miller HartVoi 8,39
8) Vilma Salo HartVoi 8,49
9) Kiira Johansson HeinI 8,50
10) Lili Halme LahdA 8,74
11) Madeleine Aalto LahdA 9,13
Vilma Ryytty LahdA DNS
Neelia Inkinen LahdA DNS
Enni Notkonen LahdA DNS

Alkuerät erä 1
1) Janni Savolainen LahdA 7,36
2) Vilma Salo HartVoi 8,49
3) Lili Halme LahdA 8,74
Vilma Ryytty LahdA DNS

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Hilla Tuominen LahdA 7,46
2) Fiona Puolakanaho KärkKV 7,58
3) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 7,78
4) Hilma Rustholkarhu LahdA 8,03
5) Madeleine Aalto LahdA 9,13

Alkuerät erä 3
1) Celina Salonen PadasjY 7,41
2) Olivia Miller HartVoi 8,39
3) Kiira Johansson HeinI 8,50
Enni Notkonen LahdA DNS
Neelia Inkinen LahdA DNS

P9 3-ottelu Pituus
Alkuerät
1) Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 3,44
3,44

2) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 3,38
3,38

3) Viljami Eronen KärkKV 3,34
3,34

4) Matias Nieminen AsikkRai 3,30
3,30

5) Ilmari Laitinen JoutsPo 3,07
3,07

6) Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai 3,05
3,05

7) Niko Halme LahdA 3,00
3,00

8) Eric Rinne LahdA 2,83
2,83

9) Olli Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 2,56
2,56

Pauli Järvikylä KonnevU DNS
Roni Hynninen HartVoi DNS

T9 3-ottelu Pituus
Alkuerät
1) Janni Savolainen LahdA 3,63
3,63

2) Hilla Tuominen LahdA 3,37
3,37

3) Celina Salonen PadasjY 3,28
3,28

4) Vilma Ryytty LahdA 3,04
3,04

5) Fiona Puolakanaho KärkKV 2,81
2,81

6) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 2,75
2,75

7) Vilma Salo HartVoi 2,69
2,69

8) Hilma Rustholkarhu LahdA 2,65
2,65

9) Kiira Johansson HeinI 2,52
2,52

10) Lili Halme LahdA 2,43
2,43

11) Olivia Miller HartVoi 2,37
2,37

12) Madeleine Aalto LahdA 2,26
2,26

Enni Notkonen LahdA DNS
Neelia Inkinen LahdA DNS

P9 3-ottelu Kuula
Alkuerät
1) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 6,16
6,16

2) Matias Nieminen AsikkRai 5,99
5,99

3) Pyry Nieminen AsikkRai 5,50
5,50

4) Niko Halme LahdA 4,82
4,82

5) Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 4,75
4,75

6) Ilmari Laitinen JoutsPo 4,72
4,72

6) Olli Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 4,72
4,72

8) Viljami Eronen KärkKV 4,70
4,70

9) Eric Rinne LahdA 2,57
2,57

Pauli Järvikylä KonnevU DNS
Roni Hynninen HartVoi DNS

T9 3-ottelu Kuula
Alkuerät
1) Kiira Johansson HeinI 5,74
5,74

2) Vilma Ryytty LahdA 4,59
4,59

3) Janni Savolainen LahdA 4,47
4,47

4) Celina Salonen PadasjY 4,38
4,38

5) Hilma Rustholkarhu LahdA 3,89
3,89

6) Vilma Salo HartVoi 3,61
3,61

7) Hilla Tuominen LahdA 3,49
3,49

8) Olivia Miller HartVoi 3,38
3,38

9) Eevi Hautaniemi LahdA 3,12
3,12

10) Fiona Puolakanaho KärkKV 2,87
2,87

10) Lili Halme LahdA 2,87
2,87

12) Madeleine Aalto LahdA 2,20
2,20

Enni Notkonen LahdA
Neelia Inkinen LahdA

P10 3-ottelu 60m
1) Teemu Rantalainen HeinI 9,53
2) Oskari Mäenpää LahdA 9,62
3) Juuso Tiihonen KangasnKa 9,64
4) Markus Porvari HartVoi 10,03
5) Tuhto Ojanen HeinI 10,65
6) Eelis Hynninen HartVoi 10,92
7) Veeti Yli-Talonen SysmSi 10,97
Vili Haapasalo LahdA

Alkuerät erä 1
1) Markus Porvari HartVoi 10,03
2) Eelis Hynninen HartVoi 10,92
3) Veeti Yli-Talonen SysmSi 10,97
Vili Haapasalo LahdA

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Teemu Rantalainen HeinI 9,53
2) Oskari Mäenpää LahdA 9,62
3) Juuso Tiihonen KangasnKa 9,64
4) Tuhto Ojanen HeinI 10,65

T10 3-ottelu 60m
1) Veera Reponen JoutsPo 9,46
2) Sofia Puolakanaho KärkKV 9,51
3) Jade Toivola LahdA 9,60
4) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 9,72
5) Ella Saalasti JyväskKU 9,93
6) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 10,19
7) Senni Ohra-Aho KangasnKa 10,26
8) Vilja Läderberg LahdA 10,27
9) Fiona Flink JoutsPo 10,36
10) Sofia Rinne LahdA 10,40
11) Alisa Rauhamaa KärkKV 11,28
12) Venla Vavuli LahdA 11,62
Helmiina Saarikunnas LahdA
Neela Notkonen LahdA
Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU

Alkuerät erä 1
1) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 10,19
2) Senni Ohra-Aho KangasnKa 10,26
3) Alisa Rauhamaa KärkKV 11,28
Helmiina Saarikunnas LahdA
Neela Notkonen LahdA

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Jade Toivola LahdA 9,60
2) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 9,72
3) Ella Saalasti JyväskKU 9,93
4) Vilja Läderberg LahdA 10,27
5) Fiona Flink JoutsPo 10,36

Alkuerät erä 3
1) Veera Reponen JoutsPo 9,46
2) Sofia Puolakanaho KärkKV 9,51
3) Sofia Rinne LahdA 10,40
4) Venla Vavuli LahdA 11,62
Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU

P10 3-ottelu Pituus
Alkuerät
1) Oskari Mäenpää LahdA 4,13
4,13

2) Teemu Rantalainen HeinI 3,84
3,84

3) Juuso Tiihonen KangasnKa 3,60
3,60

4) Tuhto Ojanen HeinI 3,51
3,51

5) Markus Porvari HartVoi 3,50
3,50

6) Eelis Hynninen HartVoi 3,02
3,02

7) Veeti Yli-Talonen SysmSi 2,96
2,96

Vili Haapasalo LahdA

T10 3-ottelu Pituus
Alkuerät
1) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 3,92
3,92

2) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 3,85
3,85

3) Jade Toivola LahdA 3,82
3,82

3) Senni Ohra-Aho KangasnKa 3,82
3,82

5) Sofia Puolakanaho KärkKV 3,65
3,65

6) Veera Reponen JoutsPo 3,55
3,55

7) Sofia Rinne LahdA 3,46
3,46

8) Ella Saalasti JyväskKU 3,45
3,45

9) Vilja Läderberg LahdA 3,37
3,37

10) Alisa Rauhamaa KärkKV 3,27
3,27

11) Fiona Flink JoutsPo 3,19
3,19

12) Venla Vavuli LahdA 2,78
2,78

Helmiina Saarikunnas LahdA
Neela Notkonen LahdA
Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU

P10 3-ottelu Kuula
Alkuerät
1) Veeti Yli-Talonen SysmSi 6,36
6,36

2) Oskari Mäenpää LahdA 6,19
6,19

3) Markus Porvari HartVoi 5,94
5,94

4) Tuhto Ojanen HeinI 5,78
5,78

5) Teemu Rantalainen HeinI 5,42
5,42

6) Juuso Tiihonen KangasnKa 5,20
5,20

7) Eelis Hynninen HartVoi 5,07
5,07

Vili Haapasalo LahdA

T10 3-ottelu Kuula
Alkuerät
1) Ella Saalasti JyväskKU 6,69
6,69

2) Vilja Hautaniemi LahdA 6,21
6,21

3) Jonna Romo KangasnKa 5,90
5,90

4) Alisa Rauhamaa KärkKV 5,83
5,83

5) Sofia Puolakanaho KärkKV 5,41
5,41

6) Jade Toivola LahdA 5,38
5,38

7) Veera Reponen JoutsPo 5,29
5,29

8) Senni Ohra-Aho KangasnKa 5,11
5,11

9) Vilja Läderberg LahdA 4,57
4,57

10) Sofia Rinne LahdA 4,37
4,37

10) Venla Vavuli LahdA 4,37
4,37

12) Fiona Flink JoutsPo 3,82
3,82

Helmiina Saarikunnas LahdA
Neela Notkonen LahdA
Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU

P11 3-ottelu 60m
Alkuerät
1) Akseli Helminen LahdA 10,02
2) Jerry Savolainen LahdA 10,36
3) Onni Rustholkarhu LahdA 10,45
Joona Nieminen EspTa DNS
Joona Tuusjärvi LahdA DNS

T11 3-ottelu 60m
1) Edith Rantala LahdA 9,40
2) Mariska Nykänen LapinjLu 9,51
3) Ella Haapasalo LahdA 9,52
4) Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 9,61
5) Bea Taipale HeinI 9,80
6) Tinja Taipale HeinI 10,09
7) Silja Ruutiainen HeinI 10,17
8) Isabella Aalto LahdA 10,20
9) Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 10,49
10) Sinja Johansson HeinI 10,99

Alkuerät erä 1
1) Ella Haapasalo LahdA 9,52
2) Bea Taipale HeinI 9,80
3) Tinja Taipale HeinI 10,09
4) Silja Ruutiainen HeinI 10,17
5) Sinja Johansson HeinI 10,99

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Edith Rantala LahdA 9,40
2) Mariska Nykänen LapinjLu 9,51
3) Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 9,61
4) Isabella Aalto LahdA 10,20
5) Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 10,49

P11 3-ottelu Pituus
Alkuerät
1) Akseli Helminen LahdA 3,75
3,75

2) Onni Rustholkarhu LahdA 3,66
3,66

3) Jerry Savolainen LahdA 3,39
3,39

Joona Nieminen EspTa DNS
Joona Tuusjärvi LahdA DNS

T11 3-ottelu Pituus
Alkuerät
1) Mariska Nykänen LapinjLu 4,05
4,05

2) Edith Rantala LahdA 4,04
4,04

2) Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 4,04
4,04

4) Bea Taipale HeinI 3,99
3,99

5) Ella Haapasalo LahdA 3,98
3,98

6) Tinja Taipale HeinI 3,91
3,91

7) Isabella Aalto LahdA 3,75
3,75

8) Silja Ruutiainen HeinI 3,68
3,68

9) Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 3,55
3,55

10) Sinja Johansson HeinI 3,38
3,38

P11 3-ottelu Kuula
Alkuerät
1) Onni Rustholkarhu LahdA 7,90
7,90

2) Akseli Helminen LahdA 6,40
6,40

3) Jerry Savolainen LahdA 6,19
6,19

Joona Nieminen EspTa
Joona Tuusjärvi LahdA

T11 3-ottelu Kuula
Alkuerät
1) Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 9,42
9,42

2) Edith Rantala LahdA 7,99
7,99

3) Mariska Nykänen LapinjLu 7,73
7,73

4) Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 7,32
7,32

5) Silja Ruutiainen HeinI 7,27
7,27

6) Tinja Taipale HeinI 7,03
7,03

7) Sinja Johansson HeinI 6,82
6,82

8) Ella Haapasalo LahdA 6,79
6,79

9) Bea Taipale HeinI 6,41
6,41

10) Isabella Aalto LahdA 5,45
5,45

P12 4-ottelu 800m
Alkuerät
1) Miska Johansson HeinI 3.33,60
2) Eetu Sirkka JoutsPo 3.34,80
Ville Vihertö IitPy

T12 4-ottelu 800m
1) Venla Läderberg LahdA 2.42,10
2) Minttu Kaukonen LahdA 2.42,80
3) Ilona Saarikunnas LahdA 2.43,20
4) Milka Ukkonen LahdA 2.44,30
5) Joanna Puukka IitPy 2.44,80
6) Henna Termonen LahdA 2.51,40
7) Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 2.58,30
8) Sohvi Laine LahdA 3.03,50
9) Saara Lahtinen PadasjY 3.08,50
10) Iida Luoma-Aho IitPy 3.14,30
11) Leni Mantila LahdA 3.22,30
12) Hanna Mara JoutsPo 3.39,80
13) Jenna Lahtinen JoutsPo 4.11,70
Nelli Pajula JyväskKU DNS

Alkuerät erä 1
1) Venla Läderberg LahdA 2.42,10
2) Ilona Saarikunnas LahdA 2.43,20
3) Milka Ukkonen LahdA 2.44,30
4) Joanna Puukka IitPy 2.44,80
5) Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 2.58,30
6) Iida Luoma-Aho IitPy 3.14,30
7) Jenna Lahtinen JoutsPo 4.11,70

Alkuerät erä 2
1) Minttu Kaukonen LahdA 2.42,80
2) Henna Termonen LahdA 2.51,40
3) Sohvi Laine LahdA 3.03,50
4) Saara Lahtinen PadasjY 3.08,50
5) Leni Mantila LahdA 3.22,30
6) Hanna Mara JoutsPo 3.39,80
Nelli Pajula JyväskKU DNS

P12 4-ottelu 60m aidat
Alkuerät, Tuuli: -1,3
1) Miska Johansson HeinI 11,33
2) Eetu Sirkka JoutsPo 12,67

T12 4-ottelu 60m aidat
1) Ilona Saarikunnas LahdA 10,93
2) Joanna Puukka IitPy 11,11
3) Venla Läderberg LahdA 11,57
4) Minttu Kaukonen LahdA 12,02
5) Milka Ukkonen LahdA 12,48
6) Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 12,78
7) Henna Termonen LahdA 12,98
8) Sohvi Laine LahdA 12,99
9) Nelli Pajula JyväskKU 13,03
10) Saara Lahtinen PadasjY 13,19
11) Hanna Mara JoutsPo 13,46
12) Iida Luoma-Aho IitPy 13,59
13) Leni Mantila LahdA 13,89
14) Jenna Lahtinen JoutsPo 15,46

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -3,4
1) Minttu Kaukonen LahdA 12,02
2) Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 12,78
3) Hanna Mara JoutsPo 13,46
4) Iida Luoma-Aho IitPy 13,59
5) Leni Mantila LahdA 13,89

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -2,8
1) Venla Läderberg LahdA 11,57
2) Milka Ukkonen LahdA 12,48
3) Henna Termonen LahdA 12,98
4) Saara Lahtinen PadasjY 13,19

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: -1,6
1) Ilona Saarikunnas LahdA 10,93
2) Joanna Puukka IitPy 11,11
3) Sohvi Laine LahdA 12,99
4) Nelli Pajula JyväskKU 13,03
5) Jenna Lahtinen JoutsPo 15,46

P12 4-ottelu Korkeus
Alkuerät
1) Miska Johansson HeinI 126
120 123 126 129
o o o xxx

2) Eetu Sirkka JoutsPo 123
120 123 126
o o xxx

Ville Vihertö IitPy

T12 4-ottelu Pituus
Alkuerät
1) Milka Ukkonen LahdA 4,49
4,49

2) Ilona Saarikunnas LahdA 4,34
4,34

3) Joanna Puukka IitPy 4,14
4,14

4) Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 4,08
4,08

5) Minttu Kaukonen LahdA 4,01
4,01

6) Venla Läderberg LahdA 3,85
3,85

7) Iida Luoma-Aho IitPy 3,82
3,82

8) Leni Mantila LahdA 3,76
3,76

9) Sohvi Laine LahdA 3,72
3,72

10) Saara Lahtinen PadasjY 3,71
3,71

11) Henna Termonen LahdA 3,69
3,69

12) Nelli Pajula JyväskKU 3,50
3,50

13) Jenna Lahtinen JoutsPo 3,36 NM
3,36

14) Hanna Mara JoutsPo 3,35
3,35

P12 4-ottelu Kuula
Alkuerät
1) Miska Johansson HeinI 7,79
7,79

2) Eetu Sirkka JoutsPo 7,16
7,16

Ville Vihertö IitPy

T12 4-ottelu Kuula
Alkuerät
1) Joanna Puukka IitPy 9,82
9,82

2) Sohvi Laine LahdA 9,11
9,11

3) Ilona Saarikunnas LahdA 7,73
7,73

4) Leni Mantila LahdA 7,32
7,32

5) Milka Ukkonen LahdA 7,25
7,25

6) Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 7,16
7,16

7) Henna Termonen LahdA 7,04
7,04

8) Venla Läderberg LahdA 6,98
6,98

9) Nelli Pajula JyväskKU 6,58
6,58

10) Jenna Lahtinen JoutsPo 6,38
6,38

11) Saara Lahtinen PadasjY 6,32
6,32

12) Minttu Kaukonen LahdA 6,21
6,21

13) Hanna Mara JoutsPo 6,05
6,05

14) Iida Luoma-Aho IitPy 5,71
5,71

P13 4-ottelu 800m
Alkuerät
1) Eelis Snåre LahdA 3.05,50
Eemil Porvari HartVoi DNS

T13 4-ottelu 800m
Alkuerät
1) Annukka Vainonen IitPy 2.40,90
2) Niina Hepo-Oja KangasnKa 2.53,30
3) Jenna Taipale HeinI 2.54,30
4) Senja Roos KärkKV 2.56,10
Juulia Inkinen LahdA DNS
Pinja Ruoho LahdA DNS
Veera Koskinen LahdA DNS

P13 4-ottelu 60m aidat
Alkuerät, Tuuli: -1,3
1) Eelis Snåre LahdA 10,34
Eemil Porvari HartVoi

T13 4-ottelu 60m aidat
1) Senja Roos KärkKV 10,09
2) Annukka Vainonen IitPy 10,71
3) Niina Hepo-Oja KangasnKa 12,15
4) Veera Koskinen LahdA 12,57
5) Jenna Taipale HeinI 13,13
Pinja Ruoho LahdA DNS
Juulia Inkinen LahdA DNS

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1) Niina Hepo-Oja KangasnKa 12,15
2) Jenna Taipale HeinI 13,13
Pinja Ruoho LahdA DNS

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -1,3
1) Senja Roos KärkKV 10,09
2) Annukka Vainonen IitPy 10,71
3) Veera Koskinen LahdA 12,57
Juulia Inkinen LahdA DNS

P13 4-ottelu Korkeus
Alkuerät
1) Eelis Snåre LahdA 135
120 125 130 135 140
o o o xo xxx

Eemil Porvari HartVoi

T13 4-ottelu Pituus
Alkuerät
1) Annukka Vainonen IitPy 4,31
4,31

2) Senja Roos KärkKV 4,28
4,28

3) Niina Hepo-Oja KangasnKa 4,16
4,16

4) Veera Koskinen LahdA 3,77
3,77

5) Jenna Taipale HeinI 3,66
3,66

Juulia Inkinen LahdA DNS
Pinja Ruoho LahdA DNS

P13 4-ottelu Kuula
Alkuerät
1) Eelis Snåre LahdA 9,24
9,24

Eemil Porvari HartVoi DNS

T13 4-ottelu Kuula
Alkuerät
1) Annukka Vainonen IitPy 11,41
11,41

2) Senja Roos KärkKV 8,26
8,26

3) Veera Koskinen LahdA 8,09
8,09

4) Niina Hepo-Oja KangasnKa 6,58
6,58

5) Jenna Taipale HeinI 5,67
5,67

Juulia Inkinen LahdA DNS
Pinja Ruoho LahdA DNS

PM-otteluiden yhteispisteet sekä lajitulokset