N18 SPRINTTI Perinteinen

KarsintaAlkueräVälieräFinaali
1.Tiia OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat4.03,6214.14,3014.09,5014.03,471
2.Noora TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät4.08,9724.12,2114.10,8814.06,582
3.Annu PylkkänenRantasalmen Urheilijat4.17,8474.20,6514.11,8534.09,753
4.Rebecca EhrnroothEspoon Hiihtoseura4.14,3364.15,0714.11,0124.16,214
5.Jonna PakolaKosken Kaiku4.18,9194.13,7524.13,4524.19,915
6.Jemina BöökKarihaaran Visa4.13,5254.17,3524.13,6234.34,096
7.Josefiina BöökKarihaaran Visa4.11,2244.21,1424.15,674
8.Erika StorbackaIF Femman4.20,34124.14,2534.17,034
9.Susanna JuholaKalajoen Junkkarit4.17,9484.14,4424.27,505
10.Tuuli LiukkonenJoutsan Pommi4.21,11134.16,7234.19,615
11.Jasmin KähäräMikkelin Hiihtäjät4.10,4834.13,0214.28,946
12.Linnea HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening4.24,44204.18,6824.19,746
13.Anniina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät4.19,86114.21,223
14.Sonja KatajamäkiIF Minken4.22,88164.18,663
15.Matilda SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -464.25,22244.23,903
16.Sofia HaglundSundom IF4.21,98154.23,294
17.Emma MetznerOne Way Pro Team4.23,39184.21,374
18.Hilda KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka4.24,49214.27,444
19.Josefiina LatvanenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4.24,95224.30,454
20.Saana VuolleSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura4.26,76264.28,194
21.Hanna RayIK Falken4.19,10104.29,385
22.Katariina NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät4.21,50144.29,905
23.Viivi VarjusImatran Urheilijat4.26,76264.26,705
24.Ella HyvärinenNastolan Naseva4.27,60284.24,575
25.Bettina WikströmPerniön Urheilijat4.27,93294.57,665
26.Tiia KauppinenJuvan Urheilijat4.23,30174.30,626
27.Laura TukiaJoutsenon Kullervo4.23,98195.07,056
28.Anne PenttiläVehkalahden Veikot4.25,19234.26,756
29.Samina NummiEspoon Hiihtoseura4.26,43254.35,546
30.Aino-Maria LinnaHaapaveden Urheilijat4.27,94304.30,266
31.Kaisa SalminenAavasaksan Urheilijat4.28,2431
32.Anni-Sofia AnkkuriSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura4.29,4932
33.Amanda StrandvallIF Minken4.29,6433
34.Sonja LahtinenValkeakosken Haka4.30,4934
35.Noora KupariSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura4.30,8235
36.Ronja LinnaSki Jyväskylä4.31,6036
37.Eveliina ReginaKeminsuun Kisa4.33,8337
38.Johanna SalonpääOulaisten Huima4.34,1238
39.Silja SaarelaOulun Hiihtoseura4.34,5639
40.Klaara KontinenBorgå Akilles4.34,6540
41.Katriina AuttiOulun Hiihtoseura4.35,9241
42.Alisa HyytiäinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura4.36,0942
43.Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran Visa4.36,9043
44.Nathalie StenNärpes Kraft Skidförening4.39,1844
45.Johanna LaakkonenPuijon Hiihtoseura4.39,2545
46.Amanda NyforsIF Brahe4.40,7946
47.Heidi OilaEspoon Hiihtoseura4.41,7147
48.Hilma AhonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4.42,9748
49.Sara UrpalainenVehkalahden Veikot4.44,0349
50.Tessa KuorelahtiÄänekosken Huima4.45,8850
51.Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri4.47,3951
52.Jenni KortelainenLeppävirran Viri4.47,8952
53.Pinja GärdströmMikkelin Hiihtäjät4.48,3053
54.Suvi HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat4.51,2954
55.Iida-Sofia KorhonenRautalammin Urheilijat4.54,4155
56.Siiri KortejärviBorgå Akilles4.54,9856
57.Antonia SvenlinIF Åsarna4.55,0157
58.Hanna-Sofia KarhulaMikkelin Hiihtäjät4.56,2858
59.Jenna NiskanenNilsiän Nujakka4.57,8059
60.Anni HuovinenPaltamon Urheilijat5.00,9860
61.Elisa ViholainenSki Jyväskylä5.06,7761
62.Hannele RautiainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura5.13,5162
63.Henriikka RokkonenEspoon Hiihtoseura5.18,6063
64.Essi KiviahoKeminsuun Kisa5.32,7964
--Ella HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritDNF

Kaikki tulokset.

Nuorten SM-sprintit, Äänekoski, 21.1.2017 – Tulokset