N8 1KM Perinteinen

1.Lila LampinenUuraisten Urheilijat3.04,1
2.Iida LaviaJoutsan Pommi3.24,90.20,8
3.Petra RautiainenSaarijärven Pullistus3.44,30.40,2

N12 2KM Perinteinen

1.Lotta SalonenKaipolan Vire5.50,4
2.Melia PalsinajärviKaipolan Vire6.02,40.12,0
3.Cecilia EkSki Jyväskylä6.28,70.38,3
4.Mette JermorantaSki Jyväskylä6.35,50.45,1
5.Elli LaviaJoutsan Pommi6.45,80.55,4
6.Lottaliina HolmViitasaaren Viesti6.57,61.07,2
7.Karoliina HirveläJämsänkosken Ilves6.58,71.08,3
8.Kaisa KoivistoKaipolan Vire7.24,01.33,6
9.Ada KalliokoskiSaarijärven Pullistus7.54,62.04,2
10.Aada LyyraPieksämäen Veikot11.04,35.13,9

M55 5KM Perinteinen

1.Tapio NieminenVirtain Urheilijat15.01,4
2.Jouko KaukanenVirtain Urheilijat15.15,80.14,4
3.Heikki PeltonenJoutsan Pommi15.41,30.39,9
4.Harri TarvainenVirtain Urheilijat17.28,92.27,5

Kaikki tulokset.

Kuukan hiihdot, Uurainen, 14.1.2017 – Tulokset