N Korkeus
Gabriela Kosonen Tampereen Pyrintö
Jenni Rossi Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 152 159
Senni Ronkainen Karhulan Urheilijat 175 184
M Korkeus
Urpo Sippola Laukaan Urheilijat 185 206
Samuli Eriksson Salon Vilpas 210 217
Valtteri Mattila Äänekosken Urheilijat 208 208
Arttu Mattila Äänekosken Urheilijat 207 207
Otto Takala Joutsan Pommi 202 202
T9 40m
Nella Koskela Kenttäurheilijat -58 7,69
Olivia Miller Hartolan Voima
Viivi Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys
Viivi Komu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 7,44 7,44
Tiitu Marttinen Kangasniemen Kalske 7,43 7,43
Iida Kastarinen Tampereen Pyrintö 6,72 6,72
Fiona Puolakanaho Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
T9 1000m
Nella Koskela Kenttäurheilijat -58 4.56,25 4.50,54
Viivi Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys
Iida Kastarinen Tampereen Pyrintö 3.45,58 3.45,58
T9 Pituus
Kiira Johansson Heinolan Isku 2,39
Nella Koskela Kenttäurheilijat -58 2,85 2,85
Olivia Miller Hartolan Voima
Viivi Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys
Viivi Komu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 2,66
Tiitu Marttinen Kangasniemen Kalske 3,26 3,26
Iida Kastarinen Tampereen Pyrintö 3,89 3,89
Fiona Puolakanaho Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
T9 Keihäs
Kiira Johansson Heinolan Isku
Nella Koskela Kenttäurheilijat -58
Viivi Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys
Iida Kastarinen Tampereen Pyrintö
Fiona Puolakanaho Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
P9 40m
Onni Partanen Joutsan Pommi
Benedict Seppälä Joutsan Pommi
Roni Hynninen Hartolan Voima
Elmeri Nieminen Asikkalan Raikas
Ilmari Laitinen Joutsan Pommi
Jimi Pöysti Joutsan Pommi 7,79
Lauri Kouhia Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 6,82
P9 1000m
Ilmari Laitinen Joutsan Pommi
Jimi Pöysti Joutsan Pommi
P9 Pituus
Onni Partanen Joutsan Pommi
Benedict Seppälä Joutsan Pommi
Roni Hynninen Hartolan Voima
Elmeri Nieminen Asikkalan Raikas
Ilmari Laitinen Joutsan Pommi
Eric Rinne Lahden Ahkera
Jimi Pöysti Joutsan Pommi 3,04
Lauri Kouhia Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 3,33 3,56
P9 Keihäs
Onni Partanen Joutsan Pommi
Benedict Seppälä Joutsan Pommi
Elmeri Nieminen Asikkalan Raikas
Ilmari Laitinen Joutsan Pommi
Lauri Kouhia Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
P10 60m
Joel Toivola Lahden Ahkera 10,70 10,70
Eeli Nieminen Asikkalan Raikas
Eelis Hynninen Hartolan Voima 10,85 10,85
Markus Porvari Hartolan Voima 9,87 9,87
P10 1000m
Joel Toivola Lahden Ahkera
Eeli Nieminen Asikkalan Raikas 3.41,48
Markus Porvari Hartolan Voima 3.41,97 3.41,97
P10 Korkeus
Eelis Hynninen Hartolan Voima
Markus Porvari Hartolan Voima 115
P10 Keihäs
Eelis Hynninen Hartolan Voima
T10 60m
Pihla Laine Orimattilan Jymy 10,54
Sofia Rinne Lahden Ahkera 10,32 10,32
Lavia Elli Joutsan Pommi
Fiona Flink Joutsan Pommi
Veera Reponen Joutsan Pommi
Sofia Puolakanaho Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 9,52 9,52
Jade Toivola Lahden Ahkera 9,85 9,85
T10 1000m
Pihla Laine Orimattilan Jymy 4.18,90
Sofia Rinne Lahden Ahkera 3.48,36 3.48,36
Lavia Elli Joutsan Pommi
Fiona Flink Joutsan Pommi
Veera Reponen Joutsan Pommi 4.11,68
Jade Toivola Lahden Ahkera 3.47,64 3.47,64
T10 Korkeus
Pihla Laine Orimattilan Jymy 110 110
Sofia Puolakanaho Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
T10 Keihäs
Sofia Puolakanaho Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
P11 60m
Otto Haimi Sudet Kouvola
Eetu Komu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 9,58 9,58
P11 1000m
Eetu Komu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 3.25,29 3.25,29
P11 Korkeus
Eetu Komu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 103
T11 60m
Viivi Kupiainen Hartolan Voima 9,80 9,61
Tea Konttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 10,47 10,47
Nella Pesonen Hartolan Voima
Mette Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys 9,93
Martta Valtonen Espoon Tapiot 10,01 10,01
T11 1000m
Tea Konttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3.41,23 3.41,23
Mette Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys 3.46,39
Martta Valtonen Espoon Tapiot 3.55,75 3.55,75
T11 Korkeus
Viivi Kupiainen Hartolan Voima 141 141
Tea Konttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 105 105
Mette Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys
Sinja Johansson Heinolan Isku 110 110
T11 Kuula
Jade Toivola Lahden Ahkera 5,80 5,80
Viivi Kupiainen Hartolan Voima 9,09 9,09
Mette Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys
Sinja Johansson Heinolan Isku 6,88 6,88
P12 1000m
Jarmo Eromäki Haukivuoren Kisailijat 3.33,77
P12 60m aidat
Eetu Sirkka Joutsan Pommi 12,97 12,97
P12 Pituus
Jarmo Eromäki Haukivuoren Kisailijat 4,17 4,17
P12 Kuula
Riku Liukkonen Joutsan Pommi
Eetu Sirkka Joutsan Pommi
Jarmo Eromäki Haukivuoren Kisailijat 6,11 6,11
T12 60m aidat
Cecilia Suomi Hartolan Voima
T12 Pituus
Pilvi Lehtinen Hartolan Voima
Cecilia Suomi Hartolan Voima
T12 Kuula
Tiina Järvinen Lahden Ahkera
Pilvi Lehtinen Hartolan Voima
P13 60m aidat
Eelis Snåre Lahden Ahkera 10,09 10,09
P13 Pituus
Eemil Porvari Hartolan Voima 5,82 5,82
P13 Keihäs
Leevi Jermoranta Muuramen Yritys 21,00
Eelis Snåre Lahden Ahkera 28,25 28,25
Eemil Porvari Hartolan Voima 62,49 62,49
T13 1000m
Tinja Toivonen Joutsan Pommi
Henriikka Haapala Joutsan Pommi 3.38,25
Johanna Jylhämaa Orimattilan Jymy 4.27,07
T13 60m aidat
Minea Hölsö Lahden Ahkera 10,63 10,63
Kerttu Valtonen Espoon Tapiot 11,16 11,16
T13 Pituus
Minea Hölsö Lahden Ahkera 4,25 4,39
Kerttu Valtonen Espoon Tapiot 4,13 4,13
Henriikka Haapala Joutsan Pommi 3,79
Anna Pursiainen Espoon Tapiot 4,73 4,73
T13 Keihäs
Sinja Johansson Heinolan Isku 21,40 21,40
Aada Pyykkönen Lahden Ahkera 23,85 23,85
Minea Hölsö Lahden Ahkera 27,62 27,62
Kerttu Valtonen Espoon Tapiot 20,50 20,50
P14 100m
Aatu Haimi Kouvolan Urheilijat 13,52 13,52
Juho Jylhämaa Lahden Ahkera 13,09 13,09
Eemil Porvari Hartolan Voima
P14 Pituus
Juho Jylhämaa Lahden Ahkera 4,58 4,81
T14 100m
Saana Kankkunen Vantaan Salamat 15,84 15,84
Wilhelmiina Harju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 14,30 14,30
Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu 14,80 14,80
T14 800m
Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu 2.37,57 2.37,57
Kia Vesala Lahden Ahkera 2.43,82 2.43,82
T14 Pituus
Wilhelmiina Harju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5,18 5,18
Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu 4,28 4,28
Kia Vesala Lahden Ahkera 4,05 4,05
T14 Keihäs
Saana Kankkunen Vantaan Salamat 11,51
Wilhelmiina Harju Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 23,49 23,49
Kia Vesala Lahden Ahkera 23,62 23,62
Olivia Lähdesmäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 37,78 37,78
P15 800m
Valtteri Konttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2.29,46
P15 Keihäs
Eetu Oksanen Joutsan Pommi 37,97
T15 100m
Aino Tuomi Lahden Ahkera
Sinna Kankkunen Vantaan Salamat 14,89 14,89
Anna Pursiainen Espoon Tapiot 13,22 13,22
Anniina Haapala Joutsan Pommi 13,62 13,26
Vappu Valtonen Espoon Tapiot 13,33 13,10
Pihla Johansson Joutsan Pommi 14,59
T15 800m
Siiri Reinikainen Joutsan Pommi 2.38,29 2.38,29
Ella Parviainen Espoon Tapiot 2.28,68 2.28,68
Vappu Valtonen Espoon Tapiot 2.51,32
T15 Korkeus
Kia Vesala Lahden Ahkera 125 125
Pihla Johansson Joutsan Pommi 140 140
T15 Keihäs
Sinna Kankkunen Vantaan Salamat 23,52 26,89
Pihla Johansson Joutsan Pommi 34,49 34,49
N17 800m
Erika Haapala Joutsan Pommi 2.52,12
N17 Keihäs
Pihla Johansson Joutsan Pommi
Olivia Lähdesmäki Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 33,26 33,26
M17 Korkeus
Lauri Kiuru Pyhtään Kisa 173 175
M17 Keihäs
Lauri Kiuru Pyhtään Kisa 50,43 50,43
N19 100m
Sara Heino Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 13,47
N19 Keihäs
Sara Heino Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Jenni Rossi Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 34,11 34,56

Juhlakisojen osallistujat 13.7.2016 (tilanne 11.7.)