Joutsan Pommin nuorisokansalliset
 Joutsan Pommi
 29.05.2021
 M 100m
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
 1)   Juhani Lindholm                  JyväskKU                  12,68             
 2)   Markus Pylvänen                  JyväskKU                  12,73             
 N 100m
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6
 1)   Senja Roos                       LahdA                     12,40             
 2)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     12,59             
 3)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     12,77             
 4)   Essi Ahonen                      JyväskKU                  13,20             
 5)   Suvi Kuukkanen-Raaska            JyväskKU                  13,76             
 6)   Laura Huhta                      JyväskKU                  13,80             
 7)   Anna Lee                         JyväskKU                  15,36             
 M Keihäs
 Loppukilpailu
      Väinö Pekkola                    LahdA                     NM                
      x      x      x      -      x      x      
 N Keihäs
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Pihla Johansson                  HeinI                     32,20             
      32,20  31,96  x      29,78  x      31,45  
 P9 40m
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
 1)   Veeti Seppälä                    LahdA                     6,85              
 2)   Nuutti Purhonen                  JyväskKU                  7,76              
 3)   Rene Hynninen                    HartVoi                   8,39              
 4)   Antón Nykänen Alvarez            JoutsPo                   9,87              
 5)   Onni Nykänen                     JoutsPo                   14,74             
      Juho Virtanen                    JoutsPo                                     
 T9 40m
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5
 1)   Silja Hokkanen                   JyväskKU                  8,47              
 2)   Maire Partanen                   JoutsPo                   11,11             
 P9 Kuula
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Alex Oivanen                     LaukU                     6,37              
      5,80   5,60   6,37   6,03   
 2)   Veeti Seppälä                    LahdA                     5,65              
      5,58   5,28   5,65   5,40   
 3)   Antón Nykänen Alvarez            JoutsPo                   5,58              
      2,55   5,58   2,58   2,63   
 4)   Nuutti Purhonen                  JyväskKU                  5,10              
      5,10   4,33   4,24   -      
 P11 60m
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
 1)   Jiri Hokkanen                    JyväskKU                  9,76              
 2)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   10,57             
 T11 60m
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,7
 1)   Emilia Salonen                   KaipVi                    9,45              
 2)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     9,55              
 3)   Vuokko Raittinen                 JoutsPo                   10,37             
 4)   Eevi Oksanen                     JoutsPo                   11,22             
 5)   Inkeri Saarela                   JoutsPo                   11,57             
 P11 Pituus
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   2,94              
      2,87   2,94   2,45   2,91   
 T11 Pituus
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     4,14              
      3,88   3,75   4,14   4,04   
 2)   Emilia Salonen                   KaipVi                    4,07              
      3,73   3,94   4,07   3,99   
 3)   Lahja Pekko                      NastNa                    3,54              
      3,43   3,54   3,48   3,54   
 4)   Iida Lavia                       JoutsPo                   3,45              
      3,45   3,41   3,21   3,39   
 5)   Vuokko Raittinen                 JoutsPo                   3,33              
      3,23   3,20   3,33   3,12   
 6)   Meiju Alhola                     OrimJy                    3,27              
      3,23   3,15   3,21   3,27   
 7)   Eevi Oksanen                     JoutsPo                   3,16              
      3,08   2,88   2,65   3,16   
 8)   Inkeri Saarela                   JoutsPo                   2,60              
      2,56   x      2,60   2,53   
 P11 Kuula
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  8,75              
      8,12   8,30   7,93   8,75   
 T11 Kuula
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Lahja Pekko                      NastNa                    6,98              
      6,40   6,34   6,72   6,98   
 2)   Meiju Alhola                     OrimJy                    6,33              
      6,29   6,23   6,33   6,05   
 3)   Iida Lavia                       JoutsPo                   5,97              
      5,38   5,97   5,86   5,68   
 P13 60m
 Loppukilpailu
      Mikael Simola                    JoutsPo                   DNS               

 T13 60m
 1)   Veera Pöyry                      LahdA                     8,58              
 2)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  8,62              
 3)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  8,65              
 4)   Aino Seppälä                     LahdA                     8,84              
 5)   Helmi Pekko                      NastNa                    8,90              
 6)   Suvi Reunanen                    LahdA                     8,94              
 7)   Olivia Ollikka                   LahdA                     8,99              
 8)   Aava Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  9,38              
 9)   Olivia Fagerholm                 JoutsPo                   9,48              
 Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
 1)   Veera Pöyry                      LahdA                     8,58              
 2)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  8,65              
 3)   Aino Seppälä                     LahdA                     8,84              
 4)   Suvi Reunanen                    LahdA                     8,94              
 Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,7
 1)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  8,62              
 2)   Helmi Pekko                      NastNa                    8,90              
 3)   Olivia Ollikka                   LahdA                     8,99              
 4)   Aava Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  9,38              
 5)   Olivia Fagerholm                 JoutsPo                   9,48              

 T13 Pituus
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Veera Pöyry                      LahdA                     4,73 +0,0          
      4,35   4,42   4,73   4,55   4,70   4,62   
      +0,2   +1,5   +0,0   +1,5   +0,6   +0,0   
 2)   Olivia Ollikka                   LahdA                     4,52 +0,7          
      4,37   4,52   4,50   4,43   3,88   4,32   
      +0,9   +0,7   +1,2   +1,7   -0,4   +0,3   
 3)   Helmi Pekko                      NastNa                    4,45 +0,0          
      x      3,15   4,19   4,07   4,18   4,45   
             +2,9   +2,9   +1,3   +0,3   +0,0   
 4)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  4,40 +1,1          
      4,29   x      4,35   4,40   4,24   4,31   
      +0,0          +2,3   +1,1   +1,0   +0,7   
 5)   Aino Seppälä                     LahdA                     4,24 +0,3          
      x      x      4,14   x      x      4,24   
                    +2,0                 +0,3   
 6)   Suvi Reunanen                    LahdA                     4,21 +0,0          
      4,05   4,05   4,21   3,95   x      x      
      +1,4   +0,0   +0,0   +1,7                 
 7)   Olivia Fagerholm                 JoutsPo                   4,20 +1,0          
      4,20   x      x      4,20   x      4,01   
      +1,4                 +1,0          +0,0   
 8)   Aava Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  4,05 +0,8          
      3,83   3,68   3,62   3,83   3,91   4,05   
      +1,5   +1,7   +1,4   +1,5   +2,1   +0,8   
 9)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   3,39 +1,5          
      3,39   3,38   3,25   x      x      x      
      +1,5   +3,0   +2,7                        
 10)  Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   3,24 +0,0          
      3,24   3,20   3,17   x      x      x      
      +0,0   +1,6   -1,8                        
 
P13 Kuula
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Markus Vainio                    LahdA                     11,94             
      10,81  -      11,53  11,94  11,44  11,14  
 T13 Kuula
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     9,64              
      9,51   9,00   9,53   9,55   9,51   9,64   
 2)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  8,57              
      7,75   8,57   8,38   7,74   7,95   8,01   
 3)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   6,98              
      6,12   6,92   6,82   5,82   6,98   6,84   
 4)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   6,76              
      6,09   6,33   5,60   6,76   5,89   -      
 
P15 100m
 1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   11,92             
 2)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     12,12             
 3)   Valtteri Virtanen                JoutsPo                   12,37             
 4)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   12,51             
 5)   Markus Vainio                    LahdA                     12,53             
 6)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    12,77             
 7)   Touko Tarvonen                   LahdA                     13,04             
 8)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    13,16             
 9)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  13,32             
 10)  Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   13,55             
 11)  Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  13,66             
 Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,6
 1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   11,92             
 2)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     12,12             
 3)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   12,51             
 4)   Markus Vainio                    LahdA                     12,53             
 5)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    12,77             
 6)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  13,66             
 Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,8
 1)   Valtteri Virtanen                JoutsPo                   12,37             
 2)   Touko Tarvonen                   LahdA                     13,04             
 3)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    13,16             
 4)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  13,32             
 5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   13,55             
 
T15 100m
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
 1)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   12,75             
 2)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     12,79             
 3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     13,04             
 4)   Silja Niemi                      LahdA                     13,53             
 5)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     13,61             
 6)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValkKa                    13,87             
 7)   Alexandra Vilander               LahdA                     14,11             
 8)   Aada Simola                      JoutsPo                   15,32             
             
 P15 100m aidat
ensimmäinen juoksu, Tuuli: +3,3
 1)   Touko Tarvonen                   LahdA                     15,69             
 2)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  16,17

P15 100m aidat
 Toinen juoksu, Tuuli: +0,7
 1)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  16,51             
      Touko Tarvonen                   LahdA                                        
 
P15 Pituus
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   5,56 +3,1  5,40 +1,1
      5,31   5,03   5,40   5,41   5,56   5,33   
      +1,2   +0,8   +1,1   +2,1   +3,1   +1,1   
 2)   Antti Puustinen                  MikkKV                    5,02 +1,0          
      4,49   4,74   5,02   4,91   4,62   4,85   
      +0,0   +2,3   +1,0   +1,7   +2,0   +1,3   
 3)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  4,95 +2,7  4,74 +1,0
      x      4,72   4,71   4,74   4,95   x      
             +1,5   -0,3   +1,0   +2,7          
 T15 Pituus
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    4,84 +0,7          
      4,45   4,50   4,52   4,66   4,52   4,84   
      +0,2   -0,7   +1,2   +0,0   +2,1   +0,7   
 2)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 4,82 +1,1          
      4,68   x      4,48   x      x      4,82   
      +0,9          +1,0                 +1,1   
 3)   Nelli Tuunanen                   JyväskKU                  4,78 +0,5          
      x      4,20   4,65   x      4,78   x      
             +0,7   +1,1          +0,5          
 4)   Alexandra Vilander               LahdA                     4,30 -1,9          
      4,25   x      x      4,30   x      x      
      +1,0                 -1,9                 
 P15 Kuula
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   9,96              
      9,96   -      9,40   9,47   -9,77  
 T15 Kuula
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 10,56             
      9,08   9,97   9,60   10,42  9,32   10,56  
 2)   Silja Niemi                      LahdA                     8,90              
      -      8,56   8,44   8,90   8,63   8,52   
 3)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  8,84              
      8,52   8,43   -      8,41   8,65   8,84   
 P15 Keihäs
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   56,12             
      54,11  53,05  56,12  x      x      -      
 2)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     47,91             
      45,73  46,19  47,91  47,39  44,67  47,80  
 3)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    46,08             
      46,08  45,69  43,60  x      x      x      
 4)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     38,53             
      x      36,94  38,53  37,27  x      x      
 T15 Keihäs
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     43,29             
      43,29  42,23  x      x      x      42,18  
 2)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     32,95             
      30,78  31,00  32,00  x      32,95  x      
 3)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValkKa                    32,50             
      28,50  32,50  x      28,42  27,07  28,77  
 4)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     32,39             
      28,44  28,57  32,39  31,05  27,41  28,27  
 5)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  31,73             
      31,73  31,51  x      28,70  31,10  31,50  
 M17 100m
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,7
 1)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  10,97             
 2)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 11,56             
 3)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   11,89             
 4)   Topi Tuunanen                    JyväskKU                  12,29             
 5)   Rico Sievänen                    JoutsPo                   12,56             
 6)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     12,79             
 N17 100m
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,1
 1)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    12,81             
 2)   Jemina Herranen                  KuopRei                   13,57             
 3)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     13,59             
 4)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    13,69             
      Martta Valtonen                  EspTa                                       
 N17 100m aidat
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
      Martta Valtonen                  EspTa                     DNS               
 M17 110m aidat
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,7
 1)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 15,07             
 N17 Korkeus
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   148               
      140    145    148    151    
      o      xo     xxo    xxx    
 2)   Sofia Niemi                      KarhKa                    145               
      135    140    145    148    
      o      o      o      xxx    
 M17 Pituus
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   5,34 +0,0          
      5,30   5,13   5,04   x      5,34   x      
      +2,4   +0,3   +1,3          +0,0          
 2)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     5,23 +0,8          
      4,85   5,04   4,91   5,23   x      x      
      +1,5   +1,3   +0,0   +0,8                 
 N17 Pituus
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     5,66 +0,5          
      5,48   5,19   5,66   x      x      4,96   
      +0,8   +0,9   +0,5                 -1,2   
 2)   Lotta Häkkänen                   MikkKV                    5,26 +0,8          
      4,98   5,11   x      5,20   5,24   5,26   
      +1,3   +1,2          +0,6   +1,1   +0,8   
 3)   Sofia Kokko                      MikkKV                    4,88 +0,7          
      4,88   4,84   4,85   4,78   4,79   x      
      +0,7   +1,0   +0,9   +0,2   +1,0          
 N17 Kuula
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Tiina Järvinen                   LahdA                     14,78             
      14,20  13,97  14,23  14,78  14,34  14,33  
 2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,59              
      8,80   9,59   -      -      -      9,25   
 N17 Keihäs
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     35,53             
      30,92  28,31  35,53  33,26  31,65  32,20  
 M19 100m
 Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
 1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   11,63             
 M19 Pituus
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   6,79 +0,3          
      6,79   6,44   x      6,70   x      x      
      +0,3   +0,3          +0,5                 
 N19 Pituus
 Loppukilpailu
 1)   Pinja Ruoho                      LahdA                     5,38 +0,3          
      4,98   5,27   x      x      5,38   x      
      +1,1   +1,0   +0,0          +0,3   +0,2   
Joutsan Pommin nuorisokansallisten tulokset