Lasten ja nuorten sarjat

 

P9 0,8 km

1 Romeo Uotila Valkealan Kajo 3:17

2 Eelis Uotila Valkealan Kajo 4:11

3 Janne Tuominen HeinIsku 4:42

4 Juho Tuominen HeinIsku 4:48

5 Aatu Kiren LahdA 5:35

 

T9 0,8 km

1 Iida Lavia JoPo 3:44

2 Sonja Karjalainen Tre 3:47

3 Lumi Terviö LahdA 3:52

4 Sofia Kuitunen Lohja 4:05

5 Milla Karjalainen Tre 4:06

6 Helmi Heikkonen Jklä 4:13

7 Eevi Oksanen JoPo 4:17

8 Vilma Kortelainen Palokka 5:10

9 Adessa Kiren FC69 5:44

 

P11 2,5 km

1 Lauri Kuitunen Panthers Järvenpää 11:54

 

T11 2,5 km

1 Jenni Tuominen LahdA 10:17

 

P13 2,5 km

1 Konsta Salminen JKU 9:39

2 Sauli Kovanen JKU 10:39

 

T13 2,5 km

1 Venla Kuitunen JäPS 10:57

2 Milla Kettunen JäPS 13:27

 

T15 2,5km

1 Nea Halttunen AsikkRai 9:46

2 Anni Mylläri Heinola 9:54

 

Miehet 9,2 km

1 Jussi Utriainen LahdA 29:25

2 Ari Luusua Taivalkosken M-V 30:33

3 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänk. Ilves 32:04

4 Mika Kantele HaVo 32:19

5 Tomi Mikkonen VikVei 32:44

6 Juho Mylläri Lusin Lukko 33:47

7 Ilari Suuronen Joutsa 34:38

8 Tapio Nurminen HKI 39:21

9 Eetu Oksanen JoSePa 40:10

10 Mika Huotari Vantaan Hiihtoseura 42:07

 

 

Naiset 9,2km

1 Pauliina Utriainen HKI 35:36

2 Sini Kantele HaVo 39:11

3 Marja Mikkonen Haukkalan Hurj 40:13

4 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen JoPo 43:08

5 Sanna Saarinen Kokkola 46:26

 

M40

1 Miika Takala JKU 31:24

2 Harri Lamminsivu VaajakKuohu 34:17

3 Juha Terviö IitinPy 41:46

4 Timo Leppänen Vantaa 46:26

5 Pasi Lavia JoPo 48:12

 

N40

1Johanna Lehtonen IitPy 47:28

2 Kati Lavia JoPo 53:09

3Tanja Parkkonen Jklä 53:48

 

M50

1 Jouni Vatanen KesLi 38:39

2 Margus Normag Betomik/Viro 40:00

3 Jari Mylläri Lusin Lukko 43:25

 

N50

1Anu Vatanen JKU 44:15

 

N60

1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urh. 40:31

 

M60

1 Heino Aalto Hollola 36:19

2 Timo Heikkilä Aitoon Urh. 38:31

3 Aimo Mäkinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 40:08

4 Auvo Kouvo Kuusankoski 40:39

5 Reijo Nepponen Järvenkiertäjät 46:06

6 Eero Keskinen VaajakKuohu 46:32

7  Einari Kärki Kangasniemi 56:52

 

Joutohölkkä hölkkäsarja

1 Pertti Kaasalainen Lohja 40:54

2 Marko Karjalainen Tre 41:41

3 Jukka Palvaila SySi 42:19

4 Harri Holmgren Vantaa 42:40

5 Luka Manninen Joutsa 42:48

6 Kasper Kapanen Jklä 42:50

7 Kalle Anttila Novo Nord 42:51

8 Joni Vis Porvoo 43:10

9 Elina Karjalainen Tre 43:26

10 Erkki Koivula Myllykoski 43:48

11 Niina Heikkonen Jklä 44:05

12 Samuli Hekkonen Pärnämäki 44:14

13 Janne Hölttä Jklä 44:19

14 Arto Uotila Valkeala 44:22

15 Santtu Pihlaja Joutsa 45:31

16 Veera Kannisto Hämeenlinna 46:27

17 Tessa Vakaslahti Jkl Trail Runners 46:27

18 Varpu-Sofia Heinonen JKU 46:50

19 Väinö Koistinen JoPo 46:58

20 Antti Simola Pappisen Kipinä 47:11

21 Marko Tuominen Sysmä 47:26

22 Sami Tommola Leivonmäki 48:04

23 Bettina Törnvall JoPo 48:59

24 Elli Lavia JoPo 49:34

25 Erkki Kytönen Jämsä 50:59

26 Kaija Koskinen Orivesi 51:53

27 Hannu Hännikäinen Laitlampi 51:53

28 Aleksi Saarela JoPo 52:11

29 Maija Ruunula Jousa 52:11

30 Anssi Saarela JoPo 52:30

31 Pasi Kukkanen Lappeenranta 52:32

32 Katja Vis Porvoo 52:51

33 Henrik Enkke KäyräK 53:49

34 Tiina Päivärinta KäyräK 53:50

35 Aimo Järvinen Joutsa 55:29

36 Leo Vis Porvoo 55:59

37 Vanette Vis Porvoo 57:31

38 Minna Immonen Toijalan Vauhti57:47

39 Annika Immonen Toijalan Vauhti57:47

40 Vesa Pitkänen Mäntsälä 59:11

 

Joutohölkän tulokset 2019