Hartolan Voiman 90v. juhlakilpailut
Hartolan Voima
24.07.2017

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Mika Ruhtinas                    JyväskKU                  11,95             
     Leppänen Oskari                  HKV                                         


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Tuuli Salonen                    SysmSi                    13,89             
2)   Minna Kouhia                     HyvsU                     14,25             
3)   Camilla Kyröläinen               JyväskKU                  14,26             
4)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    14,53             
     Janina Jaatinen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               


M 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Loisa                      LappUM                    2.05,90           
2)   Niko Heikkilä                    IitPy                     2.15,10           
     Hannes Hyytiäinen                MikkKV                                      
     Jussi Hyytiäinen                 MikkKV                                      


N 800m
Loppukilpailu
     Tuuli Salonen                    SysmSi                                      


M Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
     Otto Takala                      JoutsPo                                     
     120    
     DNS    



N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mette Ukkonen                    MikkKV                    4,82 +1,2          
     -      -      4,82   -      -      -      
                   +1,2                        

2)   Minna Kouhia                     HyvsU                     4,66 +0,9          
     4,57   4,61   -      4,65   4,46   4,66   
                                        +0,9   

3)   Camilla Kyröläinen               JyväskKU                  4,42 +0,2          
     -      -      4,42   -      -      4,40   
                   +0,2                        

     Janina Jaatinen                  JyväskKU                                    


N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna Olkkonen                    HartVoi                   45,20             
     x      45,20  x      x      x      x      

     Minna-Maija Kemppi               LappUM                    NM                
     x      x      x      x      x      x      



M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mika Ruhtinas                    JyväskKU                  53,84             
     53,38  x      53,84  52,99  x      x      



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Tonteri                     MikkKV                    6,77              
2)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 6,95              
3)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     7,42              
4)   Niko Halme                       LahdA                     7,69              
5)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     7,75              
6)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   8,14              


T9 40m
1)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  7,07              
2)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    7,17              
3)   Roosa Järvinen                   JämsI                     7,23              
4)   Fiona Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    7,37              
5)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     7,56              
6)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   7,59              
7)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     7,80              
8)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   8,00              
9)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     8,28              
10)  Lili Halme                       LahdA                     8,35              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  7,07              
2)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    7,17              
3)   Roosa Järvinen                   JämsI                     7,23              
4)   Fiona Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    7,37              
5)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     8,28              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     7,56              
2)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   7,59              
3)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     7,80              
4)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   8,00              
5)   Lili Halme                       LahdA                     8,35              


P9 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Titus Häyhä                      HartVoi                   3.17,06           


T9 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    3.15,96           
2)   Jenni Tuominen                   HeinI                     3.16,77           
3)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     3.22,31           


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 3,58              
     3,48   3,58   3,44   3,48   
                                 

2)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     3,14              
     3,10   3,11   3,06   3,14   
                                 

3)   Niko Halme                       LahdA                     3,11              
     3,11   2,89   3,10   2,94   
                                 

4)   Titus Häyhä                      HartVoi                   2,85              
     2,85   2,75   2,66   2,69   
                                 

5)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   2,34              
     2,04   2,25   2,33   2,34   
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  3,52              
     3,52   3,41   3,44   3,32   
                                 

2)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    3,41              
     3,35   3,30   3,41   3,37   
                                 

3)   Roosa Järvinen                   JämsI                     3,05              
     3,05   2,45   2,97   3,05   
                                 

4)   Fiona Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    3,00              
     2,82   2,88   3,00   2,75   
                                 

5)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   2,95              
     2,95   2,94   2,91   2,70   
                                 

6)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     2,90              
     2,90   2,87   2,58   2,86   
                                 

7)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   2,88              
     2,04   2,68   x      2,88   
                                 

8)   Lili Halme                       LahdA                     2,74              
     2,74   2,58   2,56   2,58   
                                 

9)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     2,71              
     2,54   2,43   2,55   2,71   
                                 

10)  Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     2,52              
     2,21   2,49   2,52   2,46   
                                 



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niko Halme                       LahdA                     6,39              
     6,39   6,12   5,74   6,01   

2)   Titus Häyhä                      HartVoi                   4,89              
     4,89   3,98   4,31   4,74   

3)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     3,95              
     3,95   3,52   3,85   3,85   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     7,08              
     6,43   6,17   7,08   6,84   

2)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    4,60              
     4,60   4,50   3,98   4,31   

3)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   3,99              
     0,31   3,92   3,99   3,74   

4)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   3,90              
     3,56   3,33   3,87   3,90   

5)   Lili Halme                       LahdA                     3,44              
     2,96   3,03   3,44   3,17   

6)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     2,74              
     2,63   2,56   2,48   2,74   



P11 60m
1)   Eeli Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  9,04              
2)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     9,27              
3)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   9,28              
4)   Lauri Kouhia                     HyvsU                     9,64              
5)   Elmeri Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  9,86              
6)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     9,92              
7)   Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    9,96              
8)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   10,09             
9)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   10,69             
     Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                                     

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Eeli Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  9,04              
2)   Lauri Kouhia                     HyvsU                     9,64              
3)   Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    9,96              
4)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   10,69             
     Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                                     

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     9,27              
2)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   9,28              
3)   Elmeri Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  9,86              
4)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     9,92              
5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   10,09             


T11 60m
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     8,96              
2)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   9,07              
3)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    9,34              
4)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    9,46              
5)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     9,95              
6)   Fiona Flink                      JoutsPo                   10,09             
7)   Milla Keihäsniemi                HartVoi                   10,26             
8)   Nella Koskela                    HartVoi                   10,43             
9)   Anni Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  10,45             
10)  Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   10,47             
11)  Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    10,51             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     8,96              
2)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   9,07              
3)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    9,46              
4)   Fiona Flink                      JoutsPo                   10,09             
5)   Milla Keihäsniemi                HartVoi                   10,26             
6)   Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   10,47             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    9,34              
2)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     9,95              
3)   Nella Koskela                    HartVoi                   10,43             
4)   Anni Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  10,45             
5)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    10,51             


P11 800m
1)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    2.36,05           
2)   Eeli Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  2.38,26           
3)   Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    2.42,33           
4)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   2.55,63           
5)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     3.05,57           
     Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                                     
     Arttu Lettojärvi                 PertPo                                      

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Ville Viitakoski                 MikkKV                    2.42,33           
2)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   2.55,63           
3)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     3.05,57           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    2.36,05           
2)   Eeli Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  2.38,26           
     Arttu Lettojärvi                 PertPo                                      
     Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                                     


T11 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   3.05,97           
2)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    3.06,03           
3)   Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   3.07,41           


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Räsänen                     ViitVie                   127               
     87     92     97     102    107    112    117    122    127    130    
     -      -      -      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

2)   Lauri Kouhia                     HyvsU                     122               
     87     92     97     102    107    112    117    122    127    
     -      -      -      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   122               
     87     92     97     102    107    112    117    122    127    
     -      -      -      -      -      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

4)   Arttu Lettojärvi                 PertPo                    112               
     87     92     97     102    107    112    117    
     -      -      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     112               
     87     92     97     102    107    112    117    
     o      xo     o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

6)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   107               
     87     92     97     102    107    112    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

7)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    102               
     87     92     97     102    107    
     -      -      -      o      xxx    

8)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     102               
     87     92     97     102    107    
     -      o      o      xo     xxx    

9)   Tuhto Ojanen                     HeinI                     87                
     87     92     97     
     o      -      xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    127               
     102    107    112    117    122    127    130    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

2)   Nella Koskela                    HartVoi                   112               
     97     102    107    112    117    
     o      o      o      o      x--    

3)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    97                
     92     97     102    
     o      o      xxx    



P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Räsänen                     ViitVie                   9,87              
     9,77   9,87   x      x      

2)   Lauri Kouhia                     HyvsU                     7,77              
     7,21   7,77   x      7,60   

3)   Eeli Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  7,58              
     6,95   7,58   7,38   x      

4)   Tuhto Ojanen                     HeinI                     7,13              
     x      6,82   7,13   6,93   

5)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     6,74              
     6,74   6,30   6,69   6,61   

6)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   6,48              
     6,40   6,04   6,48   6,00   

7)   Elmeri Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  6,01              
     5,72   6,01   5,78   x      

8)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   5,55              
     5,28   5,31   5,55   5,34   

     Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   DNS               


T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    7,23              
     7,23   6,61   6,96   6,86   

2)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   6,64              
     6,25   6,41   6,64   6,22   

3)   Nella Koskela                    HartVoi                   5,35              
     5,04   5,35   5,26   5,30   

4)   Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   5,33              
     5,33   4,86   4,80   5,02   

5)   Fiona Flink                      JoutsPo                   4,50              
     4,19   4,28   4,50   4,13   

     Anni Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  NM                
     x      x      x      x      



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     9,30              


T13 60m
1)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     8,78              
2)   Sara Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  8,88              
3)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     8,94              
4)   Siru Myllykangas                 HeinI                     9,30              
5)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,32              
6)   Emilia Fågel                     HartVoi                   9,45              
7)   Jonna Keihäsniemi                HartVoi                   9,50              
8)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    9,71              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     8,78              
2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,32              
3)   Emilia Fågel                     HartVoi                   9,45              
4)   Jonna Keihäsniemi                HartVoi                   9,50              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Sara Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  8,88              
2)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     8,94              
3)   Siru Myllykangas                 HeinI                     9,30              
4)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    9,71              


P13 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  2.38,77           
2)   Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    2.43,54           


T13 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    2.47,07           
2)   Sara Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  3.01,51           
3)   Emilia Fågel                     HartVoi                   3.25,76           
     Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                                     


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    132               
     122    127    132    
     o      o      xo     



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   142               
     127    132    137    142    147    
     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Emilia Fågel                     HartVoi                   127               
     107    112    117    122    127    132    
     o      xo     o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Sinja Johansson                  HeinI                     122               
     102    107    112    117    122    127    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    117               
     112    117    122    
     o      o      xxx    

4)   Jonna Keihäsniemi                HartVoi                   117               
     102    107    112    117    122    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     8,42              
     7,99   x      8,42   x      



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiina Järvinen                   LahdA                     11,86             
     11,86  11,26  10,90  11,72  

2)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     10,25             
     10,11  10,25  x      x      

3)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   10,14             
     8,92   10,14  x      x      

4)   Siru Myllykangas                 HeinI                     9,37              
     9,37   x      9,31   9,15   

5)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     8,49              
     8,17   7,53   x      8,49   

6)   Emilia Fågel                     HartVoi                   6,89              
     6,76   6,49   6,89   6,57   

7)   Jonna Keihäsniemi                HartVoi                   6,05              
     5,40   5,55   5,68   6,05   

     Sara Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  DNS               


P15 100m
1)   Tuukka Koskinen                  LahdA                     12,13             
2)   Juuso Pyyhtiä                    LahdA                     12,21             
3)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   12,29             
4)   Eelis Snåre                      LahdA                     12,39             
5)   Topi Toivonen                    PertPo                    12,61             
6)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  12,80             
7)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  13,29             
8)   Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     13,30             
9)   Veeti Lettojärvi                 PertPo                    13,33             
10)  Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 13,67             
     Onni Ruokangas                   JanJa                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Topi Toivonen                    PertPo                    12,61             
2)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  13,29             
3)   Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     13,30             
4)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 13,67             
     Onni Ruokangas                   JanJa                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,7
1)   Tuukka Koskinen                  LahdA                     12,13             
2)   Juuso Pyyhtiä                    LahdA                     12,21             
3)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   12,29             
4)   Eelis Snåre                      LahdA                     12,39             
5)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  12,80             
6)   Veeti Lettojärvi                 PertPo                    13,33             


T15 100m
1)   Anna Pursiainen                  EspTa                     12,71             
2)   Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    13,24             
3)   Kerttu Valtonen                  EspTa                     13,68             
4)   Senja Roos                       KärkKV                    13,77             
5)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    13,83             
6)   Nea Savola                       LahdA                     13,99             
7)   Emmi Uusitalo                    KarkkPo                   14,06             
8)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  14,29             
9)   Henriikka Haapala                JoutsPo                   14,43             
10)  Milla Uitti                      ImU                       14,44             
11)  Anniina Pirkkala                 ViipU                     14,63             
     Venla Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Anna Pursiainen                  EspTa                     12,71             
2)   Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    13,24             
3)   Senja Roos                       KärkKV                    13,77             
4)   Nea Savola                       LahdA                     13,99             
5)   Emmi Uusitalo                    KarkkPo                   14,06             
6)   Milla Uitti                      ImU                       14,44             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Kerttu Valtonen                  EspTa                     13,68             
2)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    13,83             
3)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  14,29             
4)   Henriikka Haapala                JoutsPo                   14,43             
5)   Anniina Pirkkala                 ViipU                     14,63             
     Venla Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               


P15 800m

T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Katri Saavalainen                SysmSi                    2.30,56           
2)   Emmi Uusitalo                    KarkkPo                   2.50,46           
3)   Heta Neuvonen                    EspTa                     2.54,24           


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   168               
     147    156    162    168    171    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Veeti Lettojärvi                 PertPo                    147               
     144    147    150    
     o      o      xxx    

3)   Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     147               
     141    144    147    150    
     o      xxo    xo     xxx    



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Roos                       KärkKV                    4,94 +0,7          
     4,61   4,82   4,49   x      x      4,94   
                                        +0,7   

2)   Anna Pursiainen                  EspTa                     4,87 +1,7          
     x      4,87   x      4,53   4,66   x      
            +1,7                               

3)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  4,75 +1,6          
     4,54   4,74   4,75   4,61   x      x      
                   +1,6                        

4)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    4,75 +2,2          
     4,58   4,68   4,65   4,75   4,29   4,46   
                          +2,2                 

5)   Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    4,59 +1,3          
     4,41   4,59   4,38   4,31   4,52   4,50   
            +1,3                               

6)   Milla Uitti                      ImU                       4,59 +0,7          
     x      x      4,41   4,36   4,59   x      
                                 +0,7          

7)   Emmi Uusitalo                    KarkkPo                   4,43 +0,6          
     4,43   4,42   4,27   x      4,19   4,33   
     +0,6                                      

8)   Sara Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  4,31 +1,7          
     x      3,92   4,31   x      4,20   
                   +1,7                 

9)   Kerttu Valtonen                  EspTa                     4,28 +2,2          
     4,17   4,28   x      x      x      x      
            +2,2                               

10)  Kerttu Tikkanen                  JyväskKU                  4,02 +2,1          
     x      x      4,02   x      4,00   x      
                   +2,1                        

     Venla Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               


T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Laamanen                   HeinI                     41,88             
     39,94  41,60  41,88  39,72  40,88  41,56  

2)   Vilma Räsänen                    ViitVie                   35,78             
     35,78  x      35,48  34,98  x      x      

3)   Heta Neuvonen                    EspTa                     30,95             
     26,95  30,95  x      24,28  x      x      

4)   Anniina Pirkkala                 ViipU                     28,35             
     24,02  25,51  26,46  22,51  27,93  28,35  

5)   Nea Savola                       LahdA                     25,99             
     x      x      x      25,55  25,99  x      



P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   73,58             
     69,94  69,42  x      73,58  x      67,80  

2)   Onni Ruokangas                   JanJa                     61,94             
     57,95  61,94  x      x      x      x      

3)   Eelis Snåre                      LahdA                     32,16             
     29,44  x      x      32,16  30,93  x      



M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Karim Echahid                    LahdA                     12,18             
2)   Teemu Tamminen                   SysmSi                    13,25             
     Henrik Porvari                   HartVoi                   DNS               


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Elina Tamminen                   SysmSi                    13,98             


M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 2.16,60           


N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Reinikainen                KU-58                     2.30,82           
2)   Nea Lilja                        JyväskKU                  2.38,06           


M17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karim Echahid                    LahdA                     171               
     150    153    156    159    162    165    168    171    
     o      -      o      -      o      -      xxo    xxo    

     Henrik Porvari                   HartVoi                                     
     150    
     DNS    



N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pihla Johansson                  JoutsPo                   4,59 +0,9          
     4,43   x      4,58   4,49   4,59   4,37   
                                 +0,9          



N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maria Olkkonen                   HartVoi                   38,27             
     35,79  38,27  x      x      x      x
Hartolan Voiman juhlakisojen tulokset 24.7.2017