N18 6KM Perinteinen

1Ronja LinnaSki Jyväskylä17.33,3
2Tuuli LiukkonenJoutsan Pommi18.03,60.30,3
3Tessa KuorelahtiÄänekosken Huima18.54,11.20,8

M60 6KM Perinteinen

1Heikki PeltonenJoutsan Pommi17.41,7
2Tapio NieminenVirtain Urheilijat17.55,80.14,1
3Jouko IlomäkiVirtain Urheilijat20.29,72.48,0

MYL 12KM Perinteinen

1Henri JelonenJämsänkosken Ilves29.08,2
2Miika RuokonenVehkalahden Veikot29.23,40.15,2
3Veli-Matti RäsänenJämsänkosken Ilves29.39,20.31,0
4Olli TyrväinenPargas IF30.17,61.09,4
5Olli VertanenSaarijärven Pullistus30.20,21.12,0
6Mikko HarjuJämsänkosken Ilves30.23,71.15,5
7Jarmo RissanenOulun Hiihtoseura30.23,81.15,6
8Eerik PuranenSaarijärven Pullistus30.56,41.48,2
9Juuso SuorttiVehkalahden Veikot31.07,21.59,0
10Ville TuukkanenSki Jyväskylä31.13,92.05,7
11Mikko MarjamaaPosion Pyrintö31.16,82.08,6
12Wilhelm StenbackaSki Jyväskylä31.19,02.10,8
13Olli-Pekka NuuttilaKuhmoisten Kumu31.41,72.33,5
14Toni HuuskonenSki Jyväskylä31.45,92.37,7
15Jeri KoponenTampereen Yritys32.02,12.53,9
16Kimmo LajunenValkeakosken Haka32.14,73.06,5
17Pekka KarppanenSaarijärven Pullistus32.38,53.30,3
18Jussi TuukkanenSki Jyväskylä32.46,73.38,5
19Santeri SchildtSki Jyväskylä33.31,54.23,3
20Markus MattolaPihtiputaan Tuisku34.24,35.16,1
21Ilari SulkulaMuuramen Urheilijat34.35,75.27,5
22Ilmo RäisänenSki Jyväskylä36.21,57.13,3
23Toni SaariSki Jyväskylä37.07,87.59,6
24Petteri HuikkoJoutsan Pommi38.08,69.00,4

Kaikki tulokset:
https://www.skijyvaskyla.fi/@Bin/265230/ensilumenhiihdot_2016_tulokset.htm

Ensilumenhiihdot, Jyväskylä, 10.12.2016 – Tulokset