Avoimet aluekilpailut
Joutsan Pommi
02.07.2018

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Juha Kauppinen                   SavonlJy                  15,22             


M 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Niemelä                   JyväskKU                  9.27,12           
2)   Janne Jokinen                    VaajKuo                   9.29,18           
3)   Matias Salonen                   SySi                      10.57,96          
Ajat ovat kahden ensimmäisen kilpailijan osalta epäviralliset

M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Perttu Noponen                   MikkKV                    6,32 +2,2          
     -      -      -      -      6,12   6,32   
                                        +2,2   

2)   Jari Jaatinen                    JyväskKU                  5,43 +2,1          
     -      5,41   5,43   -      5,42   5,37   
                   +2,1                        



N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minna Kouhia                     HyvsU                     4,62 +0,6          
     4,48   4,62   4,50   4,39   4,58   4,47   
            +0,6                               



N Kuula
Loppukilpailu


M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Ruuti                      JKU                       50,72             
     49,46  47,40  50,72  47,69  49,74  49,88  

2)   Mika Ruhtinas                    JyväskKU                  49,91             
     -      46,25  47,69  48,62  49,26  49,91  



N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Inka Sinivuori                   JyväskKU                  35,72             
     33,95  33,68  35,72  35,58  34,13  34,47  



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni-Jussi Ripatti              PePo                      7,45              
2)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     7,87              
3)   Matteus Pihlaja                  Joutspo                   8,55              
3)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   8,55              
5)   Eero Leminen                     HeinI                     8,61              


T9 40m
1)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     7,50              
2)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   7,53              
3)   Viola Mäkinen                    HämeenlTa                 8,05              
4)   Emma Valkila                     HKV                       8,07              
5)   Iida Lavia                       JoutsPo                   8,11              
6)   Iris Mäkinen                     HämeenlTa                 9,43              
     Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                                    

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Viola Mäkinen                    HämeenlTa                 8,05              
2)   Iida Lavia                       JoutsPo                   8,11              
3)   Iris Mäkinen                     HämeenlTa                 9,43              
     Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                                    

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     7,50              
2)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   7,53              
3)   Emma Valkila                     HKV                       8,07              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni-Jussi Ripatti              PePo                      3,20              
     3,00   3,20   3,01   3,14   
                                 

2)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   2,59              
     2,33   2,57   2,59   -      
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   3,14              
     3,14   3,11   3,00   2,94   
                                 

2)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   2,99              
     2,69   2,99   2,84   2,58   
                                 

3)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     2,92              
     2,92   2,92   -      2,91   
                                 

4)   Emma Valkila                     HKV                       2,85              
     2,85   2,76   2,81   2,63   
                                 

5)   Viola Mäkinen                    HämeenlTa                 2,63              
     2,56   2,63   2,63   2,52   
                                 

6)   Iida Lavia                       JoutsPo                   2,62              
     2,62   2,55   2,47   2,50   
                                 

7)   Iris Mäkinen                     HämeenlTa                 1,97              
     1,97   1,94   1,82   1,75   
                                 

     Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  NM                
     -      -      -      -      
                                 



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     5,19              
     4,94   4,88   4,84   5,19   4,99   5,08   

2)   Eero Leminen                     HeinI                     4,49              
     4,49   4,12   3,12   3,96   3,15   4,21   

3)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   3,92              
     3,71   -      3,90   3,47   3,30   3,92   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Valkila                     HKV                       5,80              
     5,18   5,78   5,27   4,87   5,80   5,68   

2)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   4,79              
     4,50   4,79   4,58   4,32   4,22   4,59   

3)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   4,50              
     4,08   3,78   4,50   3,99   3,93   3,78   

4)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     3,90              
     2,94   3,54   3,80   3,75   3,90   3,61   



P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    16,91             
     14,63  15,13  15,92  14,89  16,91  11,30  

2)   Lenni-Jussi Ripatti              PePo                      11,26             
     11,26  9,31   9,08   9,10   9,48   

3)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     8,85              
     7,97   6,26   6,94   8,85   6,32   5,12   

4)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   5,91              
     -      5,91   4,60   2,87   4,23   3,61   



T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     11,43             
     7,91   10,99  11,08  11,43  7,62   6,34   

2)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   8,98              
     8,47   8,67   8,75   8,98   8,91   8,53   

3)   Emma Valkila                     HKV                       8,29              
     -      7,12   6,87   8,29   8,19   

4)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   7,85              
     6,70   7,42   7,85   7,51   7,37   6,90   

5)   Viola Mäkinen                    HämeenlTa                 5,51              
     5,50   2,98   3,97   5,51   4,35   4,43   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   8,87              
2)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    9,92              
3)   Pauli Järvikylä                  KonnevU                   10,26             
4)   Rasmus Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   10,45             
5)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   10,83             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     9,29              
2)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  9,53              
3)   Viivi Komu                       LempKiYU                  9,94              
4)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     10,22             
5)   Fiona Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    10,23             
6)   Neelia Inkinen                   LahdA                     10,79             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   4,83              
     -      4,62   4,83   4,59   
                                 

2)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3,78              
     3,71   3,77   3,77   3,78   
                                 

3)   Pauli Järvikylä                  KonnevU                   3,40              
     3,22   3,40   3,32   3,33   
                                 

4)   Rasmus Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   3,23              
     3,23   3,14   3,14   3,10   
                                 

5)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   3,11              
     3,09   2,90   3,11   2,95   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     3,80              
     3,80   3,72   3,56   3,51   
                                 

2)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  3,63              
     3,63   3,62   3,50   3,63   
                                 

3)   Viivi Komu                       LempKiYU                  3,62              
     3,62   3,57   3,50   
                          

4)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     3,42              
     3,42   3,39   3,31   2,82   
                                 

5)   Fiona Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    3,02              
     2,99   3,02   2,91   2,93   
                                 

     Neelia Inkinen                   LahdA                     DNS               


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     8,58              
     8,26   8,31   8,58   8,30   8,19   8,48   

     Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   DNS               
     Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   DNS               


T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     8,44              
     8,02   8,03   8,44   8,02   7,39   8,01   

2)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     7,66              
     7,66   7,05   7,33   7,59   -      7,28   

3)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     5,79              
     4,70   5,51   5,79   5,56   5,28   5,67   

4)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  5,68              
     5,68   5,35   5,45   4,58   5,68   4,65   

     Sissoho Mariamu                  JoutsPo                   5,37              
     4,51   5,00   5,23   5,37   5,27   4,81   



P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     33,09             
     33,09  29,70  32,85  30,83  31,65  28,93  

2)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   30,96             
     -      30,96  -      -      -      -      

3)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   24,92             
     21,05  24,92  23,70  22,77  21,86  22,10  

4)   Pauli Järvikylä                  KonnevU                   19,53             
     16,68  16,50  15,22  16,11  19,53  16,95  



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     24,54             
     24,40  24,54  22,06  23,16  20,09  22,32  

2)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     19,87             
     19,01  19,87  -      17,48  16,89  16,59  

3)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     13,11             
     11,33  13,11  11,48  10,50  12,07  11,06  

4)   Viivi Komu                       LempKiYU                  12,46             
     11,22  11,29  12,46  12,32  11,80  12,46  



P13 60m
1)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   8,39              
2)   Vilho Stenman                    UurU                      8,52              
3)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    8,66              
4)   Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     8,83              
5)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     9,14              
6)   Eetu Komu                        LempKiYU                  9,34              
7)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   10,30             
     Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   8,39              
2)   Vilho Stenman                    UurU                      8,52              
3)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     9,14              
     Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    8,66              
2)   Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     8,83              
3)   Eetu Komu                        LempKiYU                  9,34              
4)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   10,30             


T13 60m
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    8,70              
2)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     8,89              
3)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   9,05              
4)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  9,31              
5)   Sara Suomi                       EspTa                     9,45              
6)   Viivi Ripatti                    PerPo                     9,49              
7)   Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   9,90              
8)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    10,27             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     8,89              
2)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   9,05              
3)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  9,31              
4)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    10,27             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    8,70              
2)   Sara Suomi                       EspTa                     9,45              
3)   Viivi Ripatti                    PerPo                     9,49              
4)   Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   9,90              


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    4,54 +1,1          
     4,39   4,43   4,54   4,46   
                   +1,1          

2)   Vilho Stenman                    UurU                      4,34 +2,3          
     4,28   4,26   4,33   4,34   
                          +2,3   

3)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   4,32              
     3,97   4,01   4,32   4,32   
                   +2,1          

4)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     4,30 +1,8          
     4,25   -      4,28   4,30   
                          +1,8   

5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   3,35 +1,5          
     3,17   3,14   3,35   3,20   
                   +1,5          

     Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   DNS               


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  4,31 +2,9          
     4,18   4,28   4,31   4,17   
                   +2,9          

2)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     4,19 +1,0          
     3,98   3,88   3,96   4,19   
                          +1,0   

3)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    4,04              
     4,04   3,83   3,98   3,99   
                          +3,4   

4)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    3,80 +3,5          
     3,77   3,80   3,70   3,58   
            +3,5                 

5)   Sara Suomi                       EspTa                     3,69 +2,7          
     3,69   3,56   3,50   3,58   
     +2,7                        

6)   Viivi Ripatti                    PerPo                     3,41 +2,2          
     3,41   2,96   3,13   
     +2,2                 

7)   Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   3,26 +1,5          
     3,26   3,11   2,99   3,17   
     +1,5                        



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     13,38             
     13,38  13,22  13,08  -      13,36  13,18  

2)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     10,20             
     10,14  10,11  -      10,03  10,20  10,06  

3)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   9,35              
     8,00   9,02   9,35   9,02   8,41   7,89   

4)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   8,78              
     6,83   8,78   7,24   6,79   6,73   5,54   

5)   Leo-Matti Heinänen               SuolU                     8,53              
     7,34   8,53   7,30   7,57   7,24   7,33   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sinja Johansson                  LahdA                     8,43              
     8,43   -      -      8,07   -      7,68   

2)   Senja Norontaus                  SuolU                     7,99              
     7,15   7,98   -      7,95   7,92   7,99   

3)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    7,23              
     7,10   7,16   6,83   7,23   -      -      

4)   Sara Suomi                       EspTa                     7,03              
     6,26   6,03   6,64   5,69   7,03   5,80   

5)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   6,17              
     6,17   5,95   5,41   5,75   -      

6)   Viivi Ripatti                    PerPo                     5,71              
     5,50   5,70   5,55   5,25   5,71   5,22   



P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     37,65             
     34,26  37,65  35,70  34,52  36,83  35,88  

2)   Vilho Stenman                    UurU                      30,88             
     27,56  30,02  24,75  25,84  28,72  30,88  

3)   Leo-Matti Heinänen               SuolU                     28,59             
     26,05  25,53  26,67  28,59  27,80  27,38  

4)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   20,45             
     13,74  18,32  16,56  20,45  -      -      



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Norontaus                  SuolU                     30,85             
     25,97  -      29,12  26,64  24,26  30,85  

2)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  30,79             
     29,82  25,97  29,48  30,12  28,70  30,79  

3)   Pinja Yläharju                   PuumVi                    29,34             
     29,18  27,85  29,34  29,00  26,36  28,62  

4)   Sinja Johansson                  LahdA                     25,36             
     25,36  -      22,92  -      24,63  -      

5)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    19,12             
     17,27  13,78  17,02  19,12  17,61  17,40  



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  12,57             
     Tuukka Koskinen                  LahdA                                       


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     14,11             
2)   Siru Myllykangas                 HeinI                     14,70             
3)   Henna Takki                      LahdA                     15,16             


T15 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    11.45,15          
2)   Pinja Yläharju                   PuumVi                    11.48,26          


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jarmo Eromäki                    HaukivKi                  5,02 +1,7          
     4,86   5,02   4,57   5,01   
            +1,7                 

2)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     4,37 +0,9          
     4,26   4,28   4,37   4,29   
                   +0,9          

     Tuukka Koskinen                  LahdA                     NM                
     -      -      -      -      
                                 



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     4,39 +3,0          
     -      -      4,28   4,39   
                          +3,0   

2)   Henna Takki                      LahdA                     3,93 +0,9          
     3,63   3,81   3,86   3,93   
                          +0,9   



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     12,25             
     12,18  11,88  11,67  12,25  11,46  11,44  

2)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     7,89              
     7,25   7,60   -      -      7,89   7,32   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiina Järvinen                   LahdA                     11,96             
     11,10  11,25  11,81  11,43  11,68  11,96  

2)   Siru Myllykangas                 HeinI                     10,34             
     9,87   10,34  10,26  9,85   9,83   -      



T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henna Takki                      LahdA                     27,35             
     26,68  27,35  26,80  27,22  25,53  26,91  

2)   Siru Myllykangas                 HeinI                     25,41             
     25,41  21,59  22,14  21,64  23,36  -      



M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Henrik Porvari                   HartVoi                   12,29             


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anniina Haapala                  JoutsPo                   13,32             
2)   Saara Svahn                      KaipVi                    14,23             


M17 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Yläharju                   PuumVi                    10.46,53          
2)   Tuomas Salonen                   SySi                      11.52,98          


N17 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Katri Saavalainen                SysmSi                    11.15,29          
     Nea Lilja                        JyväskKU                                    


M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Henrik Porvari                   HartVoi                   5,80 +1,9          
     -      5,37   5,75   5,30   5,80   5,38   
                                 +1,9          



N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Laamanen                   HeinI                     13,47             
     13,33  12,88  13,47  13,16  13,03  12,78  

2)   Saara Svahn                      KaipVi                    10,30             
     9,44   9,59   9,59   10,30  9,72   9,88   

3)   Olivia Lähdesmäki                JyväskKU                  9,98              
     -      9,98   -      -      -      -      



M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Oksanen                                               39,96             
     37,02  38,90  35,69  36,43  39,96  



N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pihla Johansson                  LahdA                     32,85             
     31,01  31,58  32,85  -      32,38  32,44  

2)   Mila Takki                       LahdA                     31,53             
     -      30,78  31,53  28,66  31,22  

     Olivia Lähdesmäki                JyväskKU                  DNS               


N19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maria Olkkonen                   HartVoi                   11,25             
     11,11  -      11,25  



N19 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Lähdesmäki                JyväskKU                  32,83             
     32,83  -      -      31,99  32,57  -      



N40 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anne Virtanen                    JyväskKU                  7,91              
     7,73   7,91   7,55   7,67   7,29   



N40 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anne Virtanen                    JyväskKU                  25,59             
     21,49  25,59  24,80  23,93  -      24,12  



M45 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  10,39             
     10,27  -      10,12  10,13  10,11  10,39  

2)   Sami Jämsen                      JyväskKU                  9,93              
     9,78   9,84   9,61   9,93   -      9,61   



M45 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sami Jämsen                      JyväskKU                  43,36             
     43,36  42,53  40,03  41,27  40,85  38,74  

2)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  36,83             
     34,40  36,68  36,83  35,53  36,42  34,95  



M50 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
     Juha Kauppinen                   SavonlJy                  NM                
     -      -      -      -      x      x      
                                               



M50 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Riikonen                    LappUM                    10,11             
     9,90   9,84   9,93   9,56   10,11  -      

2)   Juha Kauppinen                   SavonlJy                  7,57              
     7,08   7,10   -      7,57   7,31   6,89   



M50 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Riikonen                    LappUM                    44,59             
     44,59  41,31  43,85  42,33  42,68  



M55 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalevi Kantola                                             9,11              
     -      9,11   8,52   8,34   9,01   8,56   



M55 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalevi Kantola                                             38,58             
     38,58  38,53  35,97  -      37,72  38,31  



M70 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Esa Kiuru                        HartVoi                   50,51             
     48,22  -      48,53  50,51  49,45  49,99  



M75 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jouni Tenhu                      LS35+                     39,54             
     39,54  -      38,76  37,63  39,28  37,36
Aluekisojen tulokset 2.7.2018