LajiNimi SeuraSBPB
N 100m
Suvi Kuukkanen-RaaskaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat12,79
Essi AhonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat13,27
Laura HuhtaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Annika HaverinenKajaanin Kipinä12,7911,89
Anna LeeJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Senja RoosLahden Ahkera12,25
Juulia InkinenLahden Ahkera12,7212,72
N Keihäs
Pihla JohanssonHeinolan Isku
M 100m
Markus PylvänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Juhani LindholmJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat12,68
M Keihäs
Väinö PekkolaLahden Ahkera40,21
P9 40m
Veeti SeppäläLahden Ahkera6,73
Juho VirtanenJoutsan Pommi8,58
Rene HynninenHartolan Voima
Antón Nykänen AlvarezJoutsan Pommi
Nuutti PurhonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat7,427,42
Onni NykänenJoutsan Pommi
P9 Kuula
Veeti SeppäläLahden Ahkera5,72
Antón Nykänen AlvarezJoutsan Pommi
Nuutti PurhonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4,694,69
Alex OivanenLaukaan Urheilijat
T9 40m
Maire PartanenJoutsan Pommi
Silja HokkanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat7,507,50
P11 60m
Roni HynninenHartolan Voima10,82
Jiri HokkanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat9,309,30
P11 Pituus
Roni HynninenHartolan Voima3,11
P11 Kuula
Paavo HämäläinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat7,757,75
T11 60m
Eevi OksanenJoutsan Pommi
Vuokko RaittinenJoutsan Pommi
Eevi HautaniemiLahden Ahkera9,269,26
Inkeri SaarelaJoutsan Pommi
Emilia SalonenKaipolan Vire9,519,51
T11 Pituus
Eevi OksanenJoutsan Pommi2,54
Vuokko RaittinenJoutsan Pommi
Eevi HautaniemiLahden Ahkera3,91
Inkeri SaarelaJoutsan Pommi
Emilia SalonenKaipolan Vire3,953,95
Iida LaviaJoutsan Pommi3,15
Meiju AlholaOrimattilan Jymy3,04
Lahja PekkoNastolan Naseva2,95
T11 Kuula
Iida LaviaJoutsan Pommi5,20
Meiju AlholaOrimattilan Jymy6,616,61
Lahja PekkoNastolan Naseva4,29
P13 60m
Mikael SimolaJoutsan Pommi
P13 Kuula
Markus VainioLahden Ahkera12,1612,16
T13 60m
Olivia FagerholmJoutsan Pommi9,80
Veera PöyryLahden Ahkera8,73
Aino SeppäläLahden Ahkera8,638,63
Olivia OllikkaLahden Ahkera9,64
Aava LindstamAsikkalan Raikas9,339,33
Suvi ReunanenLahden Ahkera8,638,63
Helmi PekkoNastolan Naseva10,42
Anna NjieJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8,85
Sofia SauvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8,77
T13 Pituus
Olivia FagerholmJoutsan Pommi4,114,11
Veera PöyryLahden Ahkera4,55
Aino SeppäläLahden Ahkera
Olivia OllikkaLahden Ahkera4,18
Aava LindstamAsikkalan Raikas
Suvi ReunanenLahden Ahkera3,70
Helmi PekkoNastolan Naseva
Sofia SauvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4,464,46
Vilma SaloHartolan Voima
Olivia MillerHartolan Voima
T13 Kuula
Anna NjieJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8,708,70
Vilma SaloHartolan Voima
Olivia MillerHartolan Voima
Kiira JohanssonHeinolan Isku9,13
T15 100m
Veera ReponenJoutsan Pommi13,0312,71
Alexandra VilanderLahden Ahkera13,87
Aada SimolaJoutsan Pommi15,15
Arianna KortelainenValkealan Kajo13,8913,89
Jenni SeppäläIitin Pyrintö13,37
Jenni VäänänenLahden Ahkera12,9312,93
Vilja HautaniemiLahden Ahkera13,72
Silja NiemiLahden Ahkera13,8813,68
T15 Pituus
Alexandra VilanderLahden Ahkera4,41
Sofia PuolakanahoOrimattilan Jymy4,55
Senni Ohra-AhoKangasniemen Kalske5,06
Nelli TuunanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4,49
T15 Kuula
Silja NiemiLahden Ahkera8,778,77
Senni Ohra-AhoKangasniemen Kalske10,6511,05
Pinja HeinoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
T15 Keihäs
Arianna KortelainenValkealan Kajo28,1129,20
Jenni VäänänenLahden Ahkera40,65
Vilja HautaniemiLahden Ahkera33,16
Helmiina SaarikunnasLahden Ahkera26,04
Pinja HeinoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
P15 100m
Valtteri VirtanenJoutsan Pommi12,28
Benedict SeppäläJoutsan Pommi12,33
Antti PuustinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot12,6512,65
Touko TarvonenLahden Ahkera12,6612,66
Eelis HynninenHartolan Voima13,57
Markus VainioLahden Ahkera
Tobias MorenoLahden Ahkera11,9711,97
Juho SoikkeliValkealan Kajo13,3313,33
Oliver KoskinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat13,3313,33
Juuso TapanilaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat13,8613,86
Markus PorvariHartolan Voima13,14
P15 100m aidat
Touko TarvonenLahden Ahkera
Juuso TapanilaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
P15 Pituus
Antti PuustinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4,844,84
Oliver KoskinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4,55
Markus PorvariHartolan Voima5,18
P15 Kuula
Eelis HynninenHartolan Voima9,62
P15 Keihäs
Benedict SeppäläJoutsan Pommi
Tobias MorenoLahden Ahkera
Juho SoikkeliValkealan Kajo44,1444,14
Aleksi KinnunenSuolahden Urho44,2144,21
N17 100m
Jemina HerranenKuopion Reipas13,7613,76
Sohvi LaineLahden Ahkera13,65
Lotta HäkkänenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot13,30
Sofia KokkoMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot13,49
Martta ValtonenEspoon Tapiot13,92
N17 100m aidat
Martta ValtonenEspoon Tapiot
N17 Korkeus
Sofia NiemiKarhulan Katajaiset145
Viivi KupiainenHartolan Voima159
N17 Pituus
Lotta HäkkänenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4,96
Sofia KokkoMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot5,12
Ilona SaarikunnasLahden Ahkera5,48
N17 Kuula
Viivi KupiainenHartolan Voima10,80
Tiina JärvinenLahden Ahkera15,0415,04
N17 Keihäs
Sohvi LaineLahden Ahkera33,86
M17 100m
Luukas KemppainenJoutsan Pommi11,87
Rico SievänenJoutsan Pommi13,05
Miska JohanssonHeinolan Isku12,80
Topi TuunanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Ville KyrönlahtiKangasniemen Kalske11,64
Jarmo EromäkiHaukivuoren Kisailijat11,1311,02
M17 110m aidat
Ville KyrönlahtiKangasniemen Kalske15,21
M17 Pituus
Luukas KemppainenJoutsan Pommi5,41
Miska JohanssonHeinolan Isku4,96
M19 100m
Eemil PorvariHartolan Voima11,56
M19 Pituus
Eemil PorvariHartolan Voima6,96
N19 Pituus
Pinja RuohoLahden Ahkera5,31
N19 Kuula
Veera KoskinenLahden Ahkera9,769,76
N19 Keihäs
Veera KoskinenLahden Ahkera
#NimiSeuraSBPB

© 2021 – Amptech Oy – Tuloslista 1.1.4.0 – 27.05.2021 21.55.13

29.5.2021 kisojen osallistujat