Aluekisat
Joutsan Pommi
24.06.2019

P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Mäkinen                    LahdA                     3,45 +1,2          
     3,16   3,25   3,45   3,36   
     +0,5   +0,1   +1,2   +0,6   

2)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     3,18 +1,6          
     3,11   3,18   3,08   3,06   
     +0,5   +1,6   +1,2   +0,8   

3)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   2,63 +1,1          
     2,50   2,62   2,63   2,63   
     +0,8   +0,6   +1,1   +1,1   



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Lavia                        JoutsPo                   2,88 +2,1  2,75 +0,7
     2,88   2,75   2,69   2,74   -      -      
     +2,1   +0,7   +2,2   +0,3                 



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     6,73              
     6,58   6,64   6,73   6,16   6,35   6,52   

2)   Tomas Mäkinen                    LahdA                     6,19              
     5,91   -      6,19   5,67   5,96   5,55   

3)   Eero Leminen                     HeinI                     5,58              
     5,39   5,16   4,69   5,58   4,75   5,22   

4)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   4,72              
     4,23   4,02   4,02   4,72   4,48   4,34   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Lavia                        JoutsPo                   3,43              
     3,00   3,27   2,78   3,37   3,36   3,43   



P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   3,63 +1,2          
     3,58   3,63   3,51   3,48   
     +1,4   +1,2   +1,4   +0,4   



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     3,98 +0,2          
     3,95   3,86   3,98   -      
     +1,9   +1,2   +0,2          

2)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  3,97 +1,2          
     3,97   3,48   3,75   3,89   
     +1,2   +0,7   +0,7   +1,2   

3)   Suvi Fagerholm                   JoutsPo                   3,46 +1,7          
     3,39   3,46   3,35   3,29   
     +0,9   +1,7   +1,7   +1,1   

4)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   3,41 +2,4  3,41 +0,2
     3,41   3,41   3,20   3,33   
     +0,2   +2,4   +0,3   +1,0   

5)   Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     3,22 +2,2  3,10 +1,0
     2,90   3,10   2,93   3,22   
     +1,9   +1,0   +1,3   +2,2   

6)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   3,18 +0,6          
     2,85   3,18   3,02   3,02   
     +1,5   +0,6   +1,7   +1,5   

7)   Viivi Viikilä                    LahdA                     3,08 +0,8          
     3,08   2,96   2,99   2,90   
     +0,8   +1,4   -0,1   +1,3   

8)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     3,03 -1,2          
     3,03   2,89   2,91   -      
     -1,2   +0,1   +1,0          



P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   6,71              
     6,45   6,45   6,19   6,08   6,19   6,71   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     7,20              
     7,20   7,15   7,19   6,78   7,09   6,76   

2)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     6,87              
     6,22   5,93   6,60   6,87   6,53   6,40   

3)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  6,63              
     6,28   6,18   6,61   6,05   6,27   6,63   

4)   Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     6,58              
     6,57   6,33   6,58   -      5,30   6,18   

5)   Viivi Viikilä                    LahdA                     5,98              
     5,43   5,98   5,89   5,79   5,79   5,85   

6)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   5,66              
     5,20   4,92   5,32   5,66   5,64   5,60   

7)   Olivia Miller                    HartVoi                   5,23              
     4,55   4,82   4,53   4,52   5,23   4,48   



P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   4,97 +0,5          
     4,86   4,97   4,70   -      
     +0,8   +0,5   +0,4          

2)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   3,79 +1,0          
     3,79   3,79   -      3,72   
     +1,0   +1,0          +0,2   

3)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   3,23 +0,7          
     3,23   2,99   3,14   -      
     +0,7   +1,6   +1,2          



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Suomi                       EspTa                     4,28 +0,5          
     4,15   -      4,28   -      
     +0,7          +0,5          

2)   Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   3,60 +0,5          
     3,37   3,60   3,45   3,51   
     +1,4   +0,5   +1,0   +1,0   



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   12,09             
     10,62  10,99  10,71  10,92  12,09  10,99  

2)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   7,62              
     7,07   -      7,60   -      7,08   7,62   

3)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   7,11              
     6,29   6,57   6,57   6,39   6,65   7,11   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Suomi                       EspTa                     8,10              
     7,65   8,04   7,71   8,10   7,60   7,92   

2)   Elli Lavia                       JoutsPo                   6,94              
     6,71   6,59   6,66   6,69   6,75   6,94   



P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Taskinen                    MikkKV                    5,17 +0,1          
     4,88   5,17   -      4,95   -      4,77   
     -0,1   +0,1          +0,7          +0,9   

2)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   4,95 +1,7          
     4,43   4,42   4,24   4,93   4,95   4,43   
     +0,1   +0,7   +0,8   +0,7   +1,7   +0,7   



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   4,33 +0,7          
     4,33   4,32   4,22   4,07   -      3,93   
     +0,7   -0,1   +0,8   +0,8          +0,1   



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Kemppainen                JoutsPo                   9,67              
     9,29   8,90   9,48   9,67   9,19   8,80   

2)   Eetu Sirkka                      JoutsPo                   7,45              
     7,23   7,40   7,45   7,05   6,67   -      



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiina Järvinen                   LahdA                     12,98             
     12,20  12,71  12,98  12,23  12,24  12,62  

2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,92              
     9,66   9,92   -      9,26   -      9,43   



N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Ruoho                      LahdA                     5,20 +0,6          
     5,20   -      4,91   5,03   4,82   4,97   
     +0,6          +0,1   +1,3   +0,4   -0,1   

2)   Iiris Alakärppä                  LahdA                     4,59 +0,1          
     -      4,34   -      -      4,36   4,59   
            +0,1                 -0,8   +0,1   



M40 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    3,48 +0,9          
     -      3,34   3,24   2,93   3,22   3,48   
            +0,8   +0,1   -0,1   +0,6   +0,9   



M40 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    7,80              
     7,80   7,49   7,39   7,17   6,89   7,66   



M45 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pessi Lyyra                      JyväskKU                  5,79 +0,5          
     5,79   5,72   5,72   -      -      -      
     +0,5   +1,0   +0,1                        

2)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  4,61 +1,4          
     4,41   4,55   4,61   4,54   -      4,47   
     +0,2   +0,7   +1,4   +0,1          +0,9   



M45 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  10,67             
     9,71   10,23  10,67  10,24  10,27  10,16  

2)   Pessi Lyyra                      JyväskKU                  10,06             
     9,28   9,17   9,20   9,77   10,06  9,57   



M55 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jari Jaatinen                    JyväskKU                  5,26 -0,1          
     5,26   5,18   -      5,17   5,08   4,96   
     -0,1   +1,1          +1,4   +0,6   +1,1   



M70 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Harri Suominen                   MuurY                     10,58             
     9,64   9,92   9,94   9,78   10,27  10,58  

2)   Antero Saunanen                  IkaalUrh                  8,88              
     8,02   8,64   8,10   8,88   8,27   8,72   
24.6.2019 kisojen tulokset