Ilmoittautuneiden lista:

N 100m
	Janina Jaatinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
N Pituus
	Janina Jaatinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
N Kuula
	Inka Sinivuori	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
N Keihäs
	Inka Sinivuori	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
M 100m
	Juha Kauppinen	Savonlinnan Jyry		
M 3000m
	Aleksi Niemelä	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
M Pituus
	Perttu Noponen	Mikkelin Kilpaveikot		
	Jari Jaatinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
M Keihäs
	Antti Ruuti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
P9 40m
	Roni Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku		
	Eero Leminen	Heinolan Isku		
P9 Pituus
	Roni Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
P9 Kuula
	Roni Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku		
	Eero Leminen	Heinolan Isku		
P9 Keihäs
	Joona Gustafsson	Nastolan Naseva	17,01	17,01
	Roni Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
	Rami Leminen	Heinolan Isku		
T9 40m
	Emma Valkila	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima		
	Fanni Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	7,68	
	Petra Lähteelä	Suolahden Urho		
	Iida Lavia	Joutsan Pommi		
T9 Pituus
	Emma Valkila	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Vilma Salo	Hartolan Voima		
	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima		
	Fanni Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	2,83	2,83
	Petra Lähteelä	Suolahden Urho		
	Iida Lavia	Joutsan Pommi		
T9 Kuula
	Emma Valkila	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Vilma Salo	Hartolan Voima		
	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima		
	Petra Lähteelä	Suolahden Urho		
T9 Keihäs
	Emma Valkila	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
	Vilma Salo	Hartolan Voima		
	Olivia Miller	Hartolan Voima		
	Petra Lähteelä	Suolahden Urho		
P11 60m
	Ilmari Laitinen	Joutsan Pommi		
	Aapo Virkajärvi	Kaipolan Vire		
	Rasmus Kemppainen	Joutsan Pommi		
	Benedict Seppälä	Joutsan Pommi		
P11 Pituus
	Ilmari Laitinen	Joutsan Pommi		
	Aapo Virkajärvi	Kaipolan Vire		
	Rasmus Kemppainen	Joutsan Pommi		
	Benedict Seppälä	Joutsan Pommi		
P11 Kuula
	Aleksi Kinnunen	Suolahden Urho		
	Ilmari Laitinen	Joutsan Pommi		
	Benedict Seppälä	Joutsan Pommi	9,76	9,76
P11 Keihäs
	Aleksi Kinnunen	Suolahden Urho		
	Ilmari Laitinen	Joutsan Pommi		
	Benedict Seppälä	Joutsan Pommi	40,52	40,52
T11 60m
	Sofia Sauvala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
	Neelia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Fiona Puolakanaho	Orimattilan Jymy		
	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera	9,09	9,03
T11 Pituus
	Sofia Sauvala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
	Neelia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Fiona Puolakanaho	Orimattilan Jymy		
	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera		
T11 Kuula
	Kiira Johansson	Heinolan Isku		
	Sofia Sauvala	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera	8,93	8,93
T11 Keihäs
	Kiira Johansson	Heinolan Isku		
	Jenni Väänänen	Lahden Ahkera	27,02	27,02
P13 60m
	Onni Rustholkarhu	Lahden Ahkera		
	Topi Taskinen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot		
	Vilho Stenman	Uuraisten Urheilijat		
	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
	Markus Porvari	Hartolan Voima		
	Luukas Kemppainen	Joutsan Pommi		
P13 Pituus
	Onni Rustholkarhu	Lahden Ahkera		
	Topi Taskinen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	4,69	4,69
	Vilho Stenman	Uuraisten Urheilijat		
	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
	Markus Porvari	Hartolan Voima		
	Luukas Kemppainen	Joutsan Pommi		
P13 Kuula
	Leo-Matti Heinänen	Suolahden Urho		
	Onni Rustholkarhu	Lahden Ahkera		
	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
	Luukas Kemppainen	Joutsan Pommi		
	Paavo Puro	Suolahden Urho		
P13 Keihäs
	Leo-Matti Heinänen	Suolahden Urho		
	Vilho Stenman	Uuraisten Urheilijat		
	Eelis Hynninen	Hartolan Voima		
	Paavo Puro	Suolahden Urho		
T13 60m
	Sara Suomi	Espoon Tapiot	9,50	9,50
	Pihla Paunonen	Lahden Ahkera	8,97	8,97
	Elli Lavia	Joutsan Pommi		
	Sofia Puolakanaho	Orimattilan Jymy		
	Veera Reponen	Joutsan Pommi	8,87	8,87
	Heta Virkajärvi	Kaipolan Vire		
T13 Pituus
	Noora Gustafsson	Nastolan Naseva		
	Sara Suomi	Espoon Tapiot	3,85	3,85
	Pihla Paunonen	Lahden Ahkera	4,20	4,20
	Elli Lavia	Joutsan Pommi		
	Sofia Puolakanaho	Orimattilan Jymy		
	Veera Reponen	Joutsan Pommi		
T13 Kuula
	Sinja Johansson	Lahden Ahkera		
	Senja Norontaus	Suolahden Urho		
	Sara Suomi	Espoon Tapiot		
	Sofia Puolakanaho	Orimattilan Jymy		
	Veera Reponen	Joutsan Pommi		
T13 Keihäs
	Sinja Johansson	Lahden Ahkera		
	Senja Norontaus	Suolahden Urho		
	Sofia Puolakanaho	Orimattilan Jymy		
	Pinja Yläharju	Puumalan Viri		
P15 100m
	Tuukka Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Jarmo Eromäki	Haukivuoren Kisailijat		
P15 Pituus
	Miska Johansson	Heinolan Isku		
	Tuukka Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera		
	Jarmo Eromäki	Haukivuoren Kisailijat		
P15 Kuula
	Paavo Puro	Suolahden Urho		
	Aleks Norontaus	Suolahden Urho		
	Miska Johansson	Heinolan Isku		
P15 Keihäs
	Aleks Norontaus	Suolahden Urho		
T15 100m
	Henna Takki	Lahden Ahkera		
	Juulia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera	14,11	
	Siru Myllykangas	Heinolan Isku		
T15 3000m
	Pinja Yläharju	Puumalan Viri		
	Heta Virkajärvi	Kaipolan Vire		
T15 Pituus
	Henna Takki	Lahden Ahkera		
	Juulia Inkinen	Lahden Ahkera		
T15 Kuula
	Tiina Järvinen	Lahden Ahkera	12,14	12,14
	Siru Myllykangas	Heinolan Isku		
T15 Keihäs
	Siru Myllykangas	Heinolan Isku		
M17 100m
	Henrik Porvari	Hartolan Voima		
M17 3000m
	Joona Yläharju	Puumalan Viri		
M17 Pituus
	Henrik Porvari	Hartolan Voima		
N17 100m
	Saara Svahn	Kaipolan Vire		
	Anniina Haapala	Joutsan Pommi		13,26
N17 3000m
	Katri Saavalainen	Sysmän Sisu		
	Nea Lilja	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
N17 Kuula
	Olivia Lähdesmäki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
	Veera Laamanen	Heinolan Isku		
	Saara Svahn	Kaipolan Vire		
N17 Keihäs
	Mila Takki	Lahden Ahkera		
	Pihla Johansson	Lahden Ahkera		
	Olivia Lähdesmäki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
N40 Kuula
	Anne Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
N40 Keihäs
	Anne Virtanen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
M45 Kuula
	Ari Ruuti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
M45 Keihäs
	Ari Ruuti	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
M50 Pituus
	Juha Kauppinen	Savonlinnan Jyry		
M50 Kuula
	Timo Riikonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet		
	Juha Kauppinen	Savonlinnan Jyry		
M50 Keihäs
	Timo Riikonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet		
M70 Keihäs
	Esa Kiuru	Hartolan Voima		
M75 Keihäs
	Jouni Tenhu	Lahtisport 35+
2.7.2018 kisoihin ilmoittautuneet